usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your Network Cables, HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Network Cables

CAT5e CAT6 CAT6A Ethernet Cable

Our range of network cables are ideal for connecting your PC to your network router, switch or modem. We have both Cat 5 and Cat 6 patch leads all with RJ45 connectors. Our network cables are available as UTP (unshielded twisted pair) or FTP (fo

Product Categories in Network Cables

CAT6A Patch Cable
CAT6A Patch Cable
CAT5e Patch Cable FTP
CAT5e Patch Cable FTP
CAT6 Patch Cable FTP
CAT6 Patch Cable FTP
CAT5e Patch Cable UTP
CAT5e Patch Cable UTP
CAT6 Patch Cable UTP
CAT6 Patch Cable UTP
Network Couplers
Network Couplers
Network Patch Panels
Network Patch Panels
RJ45 Wall Plates
RJ45 Wall Plates
LC to LC Fibre Optic Cable
LC to LC Fibre Optic Cable
Homeplug Ethernet
Homeplug Ethernet
MTRJ to SC Fibre Optic
MTRJ to SC Fibre Optic
ST to SC Fibre Optic Cable
ST to SC Fibre Optic Cable
ST to ST Fibre Optic Cable
ST to ST Fibre Optic Cable
LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable
LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable
LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable
LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable
Bulk CAT5 / CAT6
Bulk CAT5 / CAT6
SC to SC Fibre Optic Cable
SC to SC Fibre Optic Cable
Flat Network Cable
Flat Network Cable
   
Products in Category Network Cables
Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 2m
2m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 2m £0.63
Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.5m
0.5m Cat6 LSOH Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.5m £0.69
Network Cables
0.5m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Red
0.5m 0.5m Ethernet Cables CAT5e Full Copper Red £0.42
0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet
0.5m 0.5m Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet £0.57
Network Cables
0.25m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink
0.25m 0.25m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink £0.40
Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE 1m
1m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cables ORANGE 1m £0.49
Network Cables
Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 1m
1m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 1m £0.83
0.25m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Pink
0.25m 0.25m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Pink £0.32
Network Cables
0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Red 10GBase-T
0.5m 0.5m CAT6A Patch Cables Red 10GBase-T £1.11
Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 1m
1m Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 1m £0.49
Network Cables

Matches 1-10 of 928 Products
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 
61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 
81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 



Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Best Sellers
Shop with confidence
 See also

 2m Mini Displayport to DVI Female Cable
 
2m Mini Displayport to DVI Female Cable
Our Price: £3.34
 10m Digital Audio Coaxial Cable - Phono
 
10m Digital Audio Coaxial Cable - Phono
Our Price: £5.40
 KVM Switch 1 - 4, 19 Inch Rack Kit
 
KVM Switch 1 - 4, 19 Inch Rack Kit
Our Price: £12.31
 Mini USB Cable 1.8m USB A to Mini B 5 Pin
 
Mini USB Cable 1.8m USB A to Mini B 5 Pin
Our Price: £0.89