usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your Firewire Adapter, HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Firewire Adapter

Products in Category Firewire Adapter

Firewire Adaptor 6 Pin 4 Pin
Adap Firewire Adaptor 6 Pin 4 Pin £2.58

The 1394 adaptor 6 pin (6 circuit Firewire 400) female to 4 pin ( 4 circuit Firewire 400) male (Alternative) would be typically used to convert 6 pin...
Firewire 4 To 6 Pin Adaptor
Adap Firewire 4 To 6 Pin Adaptor £2.52

1394 adaptor 4 pin female - 6 pin male. Please note : While these adaptors have been given USB part codes, these are firewire only. Please chec...
FireWire Adapter 4 Pin Male to 6 Pin Female mini version
FireWire Adapter 4 Pin Male to 6 Pin Female mini version £4.73

4 Pin FireWire Male (Camcorder, etc.) to 6 Pin FireWire Female IEEE 1394 compliant Colour: Black
FireWire 800 Adapter 4 Pin FireWire Female to 9 Pin Bilingual (FireWire 800) Male
FireWire 800 Adapter 4 Pin FireWire Female to 9 Pin Bilingual (FireWire 800) Male £9.48

The LINDY FireWire 800 Adapter allows standard 4 Pin FireWire cables to be used with FireWire 800 ports on new Mac computers. 4 Pin FireWire ...
USB 2.0 1394A Combo Cardbus
Adap USB 2.0 1394A Combo Cardbus £21.19

The USB2-COMBO is a USB 2.0 and IEEE 1394a (Firewire 400) Cardbus that allows Laptop (PC Only) users to have both USB 2.0 and IEEE 1394a connection ty...


Related Categories
HASH(0xa94e1d8)-<{name}3.5mm Adapters
HASH(0xa94e22c)-<{name}Phono Adapters
HASH(0xa94e280)-<{name}Phono to BNC
HASH(0xa94e2d4)-<{name}Scart Adapter
HASH(0xa94e328)-<{name}svideo Converter
HASH(0xa94e37c)-<{name}svideo Joiner
HASH(0xa94e3d0)-<{name}Coax Adapters
HASH(0xa94e424)-<{name}VGA Adapters
HASH(0xa94e478)-<{name}Audio Adapters
HASH(0xa94e4cc)-<{name}IDE ATA SATA
HASH(0xa94e520)-<{name}Network Adapters
HASH(0xa94e574)-<{name}USB Adapters
HASH(0xa94e5c8)-<{name}Firewire Adapter
HASH(0xa94e61c)-<{name}6.35mm Adapters
HASH(0xa94e670)-<{name}HDMI Adapters
HASH(0xa94e6c4)-<{name}XLR Adapters
HASH(0xa94e718)-<{name}Displayport Adapters
 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Best Sellers
Shop with confidence
 Also see...

 RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 5m Red
 
RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 5m Red
Our Price: £1.97
 VGA Splitter 8 Port Connect a PC to 8 Monitors VSA18
 
VGA Splitter 8 Port Connect a PC to 8 Monitors VSA18
Our Price: £67.74
 0.5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
 
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
Our Price: £4.76
 0.75m Short TV Aerial Cable Profigold PGV8921
 
0.75m Short TV Aerial Cable Profigold PGV8921
Our Price: £6.00