usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your Firewire Adapter, HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Firewire Adapter

Products in Category Firewire Adapter

Firewire Adaptor 6 Pin 4 Pin
Adapter Firewire Adaptor 6 Pin 4 Pin £2.58

The 1394 adaptor 6 pin (6 circuit Firewire 400) female to 4 pin ( 4 circuit Firewire 400) male (Alternative) would be typically used to convert 6 pin...
Firewire 4 To 6 Pin Adaptor
Adapter Firewire 4 To 6 Pin Adaptor £2.52

1394 adaptor 4 pin female - 6 pin male. Please note : While these adaptors have been given USB part codes, these are firewire only. Please chec...
FireWire Adapter 4 Pin Male to 6 Pin Female mini version
FireWire Adapter 4 Pin Male to 6 Pin Female mini version £4.73

4 Pin FireWire Male (Camcorder, etc.) to 6 Pin FireWire Female IEEE 1394 compliant Colour: Black
FireWire 800 Adapter 4 Pin FireWire Female to 9 Pin Bilingual (FireWire 800) Male
FireWire 800 Adapter 4 Pin FireWire Female to 9 Pin Bilingual (FireWire 800) Male £9.48

The LINDY FireWire 800 Adapter allows standard 4 Pin FireWire cables to be used with FireWire 800 ports on new Mac computers. 4 Pin FireWire ...
USB 2.0 1394A Combo Cardbus
Adapter USB 2.0 1394A Combo Cardbus £21.19

The USB2-COMBO is a USB 2.0 and IEEE 1394a (Firewire 400) Cardbus that allows Laptop (PC Only) users to have both USB 2.0 and IEEE 1394a connection ty...


Related Categories
HASH(0xb3a7a78)-<{name}3.5mm Adapters
HASH(0xb14e538)-<{name}Phono Adapters
HASH(0xb35d388)-<{name}Phono to BNC
HASH(0xb80a918)-<{name}Scart Adapter
HASH(0xb750ba4)-<{name}svideo Converter
HASH(0xb750ac0)-<{name}svideo Joiner
HASH(0xb28858c)-<{name}Coax Adapters
HASH(0xba08b2c)-<{name}VGA Adapters
HASH(0xb311838)-<{name}Audio Adapters
HASH(0xb8b4dc0)-<{name}IDE ATA SATA
HASH(0xb3ab954)-<{name}Network Adapters
HASH(0xaf96e98)-<{name}USB Adapters
HASH(0xbab0ec4)-<{name}Firewire Adapter
HASH(0xba0c7d0)-<{name}6.35mm Adapters
HASH(0xba03d60)-<{name}HDMI Adapters
HASH(0xba114a0)-<{name}XLR Adapters
HASH(0xb12ec60)-<{name}Displayport Adapters
 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Best Sellers
Shop with confidence
 See also

 1m PC to TV Cable Kit
 
1m PC to TV Cable Kit
Our Price: £11.49
 7.5m HDMI Cable - Gold Plated EMI Suppressor Pro Grade
 
7.5m HDMI Cable - Gold Plated EMI Suppressor Pro Grade
Our Price: £3.60
 USB KVM Extender Over CAT5e
 
USB KVM Extender Over CAT5e
Our Price: £162.71
 20m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable
 
20m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable
Our Price: £22.38