usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Over Cat5, HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

HDMI Over Cat5 : Ethernet Cable HDMI Extender , Over Ethernet

An HDMI over CAT5 extender allows HDMI signals to be transmitted over cheap CAT5 or CAT6 ethernet cable. There are 2 main types of HDMI over ethernet extender, single cable and dual cable. Single cable units are more expensive but are convenient if you on

Filter By LengthFilter By Price

Products in Category HDMI Over CAT5


HDMI Over Ethernet - HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 1080p 30m Extender
30m HDMI Over Ethernet - HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 1080p 30m Extender £21.00
SKU: hdmi-cat5e-cat6-extender-to-30m
CAT5 Ethernet HDMI Extender 1080p 30m
30m CAT5 Ethernet HDMI Extender 1080p 30m £24.99
SKU: hdmi-cat5e-cat6-extender-30m
IR Over HDMI Remote Control via HDMI Kit
30m IR Over HDMI Remote Control via HDMI Kit £29.76
SKU: ir-over-hdmi
HDMI Over Single CAT5 Extender 1080p 50m
50m HDMI Over Single CAT5 Extender 1080p 50m £47.62
SKU: hdmi-over-single-cat5-extender
HDMI Over Cat 5 Balun HDMI Extender CAT5e / CAT6 1080p 50m
50m HDMI Over Cat 5 Balun HDMI Extender CAT5e / CAT6 1080p 50m £52.60
SKU: hdmi-cat5e-cat6-extender-50m
HDMI Over CAT5 Extender Single CAT5e CAT6 Cable 50m 1080p
50m HDMI Over CAT5 Extender Single CAT5e CAT6 Cable 50m 1080p £58.41
SKU: hdmi-over-cat5-extender
HDMI Over Ethernet with IR Extender CAT5e CAT6
50m HDMI Over Ethernet with IR Extender CAT5e CAT6 £59.37
SKU: hdmi-over-ethernet-extender
120m HDMI Over Single CAT5 Extender
120m 120m HDMI Over Single CAT5 Extender £128.62
SKU: 120m-hdmi-over-cat-extender
4k HDMI Over CAT5 Extender HD-BaseT with IR Control
50m 4k HDMI Over CAT5 Extender HD-BaseT with IR Control £130.42
SKU: 4k-hdmi-hdbaset-extender-with-ir
HDMI Over Powerline Extender Kit with Remote Control
300m HDMI Over Powerline Extender Kit with Remote Control £344.90
SKU: hdmi-over-powerline-extender-kit


Related Categories
Audio Video Over CAT5Audio Video Over CAT5
Component Video Over CAT5Component Video Over CAT5
HDMI Over CAT5HDMI Over CAT5
VGA Over CAT5VGA Over CAT5
USB Over CAT5USB Over CAT5
 



Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Best Sellers
Shop with confidence
 Also see...

 IXOS XFV01-300 3m S-Video Cable
 
IXOS XFV01-300 3m S-Video Cable
Our Price: £1.20
 1.5m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet v1.4 3DTV HDMI Cable
 
1.5m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet v1.4 3DTV HDMI Cable
Our Price: £8.40
 0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1
 
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1
Our Price: £4.63
 2m 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Jack Cable Premium
 
2m 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Jack Cable Premium
Our Price: £0.57


[/timed-build]