usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your Surge Protection, HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Surge Protection : Socket Strip : Mains Filter : Conditioner

Socket Strips - Surge Protection

Our choice includes 4, 6 and 10 gang socket strips with built in protection and the award winning 6 way mains conditioner which filters the power input to your AV equipment or hi-fi.

Filter By LengthFilter By Price

Products in Category Surge Protection


4 Way Extension Lead White 0.5m Cable
0.5m 4 Way Extension Lead White 0.5m Cable £3.36
SKU: 4-way-extension-lead-0.5m-white
4 Way Extension Lead White 2m Cable
2m 4 Way Extension Lead White 2m Cable £3.84
SKU: 4-way-extension-lead-2m-white
4 Gang Extension Lead White 1m Cable
1m 4 Gang Extension Lead White 1m Cable £3.60
SKU: 4-gang-extension-lead-1m-white
4 Way Surge Protector Socket Strip
4 Way 4 Way Surge Protector Socket Strip £7.14
SKU: 4-way-surge-protector
4 Gang Extension Lead White 5m Cable
5m 4 Gang Extension Lead White 5m Cable £7.68
SKU: 4-gang-extension-lead-5m-white
6 Way Surge Protector Socket Strip
6 Way 6 Way Surge Protector Socket Strip £9.18
SKU: 6-way-surge-protector-strip
10 Way Surge Protector with Telephone Protection
10 way 10 Way Surge Protector with Telephone Protection £16.20
SKU: 10-way-surge-protector


Related Categories



Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Best Sellers
Shop with confidence
 See also

 Monitor Extension Cable 3m VGA / SVGA Black Male - Female
 
Monitor Extension Cable 3m VGA / SVGA Black Male - Female
Our Price: £3.03
 0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red
Our Price: £0.57
 0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1
 
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1
Our Price: £4.11
 KNG Bulldozr Chaos Construction Pink Headphones KNG-5130
 
KNG Bulldozr Chaos Construction Pink Headphones KNG-5130
Our Price: £9.99


[/timed-build]