Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.25m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.25m
In Stock
Order Code: 5EUTP-017
Price:
£0.36
(£0.30 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 1097

Order this item before 4PM Monday to Friday to receive it next working day*
Applies to UK Mainland deliveries with Next Working Day delivery selected, excludes bank holidays.

Product Features

0.25 Meter Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET

  • High quality CAT5e network patch cable.
  • RJ45 connector each end.
  • Moulded connector boot.
  • Length 0.25m.
  • Colour VIOLET.

Product Details



Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.25m


Frequently Asked Questions

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:15PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Quantity Discounts

Quantity Prices2+5+10+25+100+
Inc VAT

Exc VAT

£0.35

£0.29

£0.34

£0.28

£0.33

£0.28

£0.31

£0.26

£0.30

£0.25

Customers that purchased Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.25m also viewed ...
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

1m LC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ... ...
Read More

1m LC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 core.
Read Less

Home Plug Network Adapter Dual Pack Powerline Adapter 85Mbps
Home Plug Network Adapter Dual Pack Powerline Adapter 85Mbps

Homeplug network adapter, powerline network adapter dual pack. Powerline network... ...
Read More

Homeplug network adapter, powerline network adapter dual pack. Powerline network adapter, homeplug network adapter twin pack. High-Speed Powerline adapter with Ethernet interface for fast data transfer over existing household electrical circuit. Fully compatible with HomePlug 1.0 & Homeplug Turbo/ 56 Bit AES Link Encryption with Key Management for secure communication. High-Speed transfer rates of 85 Mbps makes it possible to transfer any type of data. Use existing electrical wiring at any power sockets with up to 200 mtrs operation range. Simple plug and play installation. Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3/802.3u 10/100 Mbps RJ45. Supports 10/100 fast Ethernet Connection. Supports Auto MDI / MDIX. Allows users to connect PCs, notebooks and other Ethernet devices via any power socket. Low power consumption
Read Less

CAT 6 Shielded Cable 305m Grey
CAT 6 Shielded Cable 305m Grey

CAT 6 Shielded Cable 305m Grey High quality category 6 networking cable Designed... ...
Read More

CAT 6 Shielded Cable 305m Grey High quality category 6 networking cable Designed for use in gigabit Ethernet connections, audio, ISDN etc Solid copper conductor Conforms to ISO/IEC11801, ANSI/TIA/ELE-568A UL recognised Length - 305m Colour - Grey
Read Less

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 0.5m
Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 0.5m

0.5 Meter Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN High quality CAT5e network pa... ...
Read More

0.5 Meter Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN High quality CAT5e network patch cable. RJ45 connector each end. Moulded connector boot. Length 0.5m. Colour GREEN.
Read Less