Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 0.25m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 0.25m
In Stock
Order Code: 5EUTP-019
Price:
£0.30
(£0.25 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 5310

Order this item before 4PM Monday to Friday to receive it next working day*
Applies to UK Mainland deliveries with Next Working Day delivery selected, excludes bank holidays.

Product Features

0.25 Meter Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW

  • High quality CAT5e network patch cable.
  • RJ45 connector each end.
  • Moulded connector boot.
  • Length 0.25m.
  • Colour YELLOW.

Product Details



Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 0.25m


Frequently Asked Questions

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:15PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Quantity Discounts

Quantity Prices2+5+10+25+100+
Inc VAT

Exc VAT

£0.29

£0.24

£0.28

£0.24

£0.28

£0.23

£0.26

£0.22

£0.25

£0.21

Customers that purchased Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 0.25m also viewed ...
LJ6C CAT 5 E FLOOR MODULE
LJ6C CAT 5 E FLOOR MODULE

LJ6C CAT 5 E FLOOR MODULE Cat5e UTP LJ6C ...
Read More

LJ6C CAT 5 E FLOOR MODULE Cat5e UTP LJ6C
Read Less

5m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable
5m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

5m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50&micr... ...
Read More

5m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables. ST - ST connectors 50µm core, 125µm cladding Duplex fibre Multi-mode OM3 Supports 10Gb Length 5 Metre Aqua LSZH jacket Insertion Loss 0.3dB Diameter 3.0mm Bend radius: 60mm Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C
Read Less

200Mbps Homeplug Powerline Ethernet Adapter Twin Pack
200Mbps Homeplug Powerline Ethernet Adapter Twin Pack

200Mbps Homeplug Powerline Ethernet adapter Twin Pack, compliant with HomePlug A... ...
Read More

200Mbps Homeplug Powerline Ethernet adapter Twin Pack, compliant with HomePlug AV specification 1.1 and has a high speed transfer rate of up to 200 Mbps. The power line Ethernet adapters 128-Bit encryption with key management. A minimum of two Adapters are needed and more can be added as the network grows. Please note that while homeplugs will work with most operating systems, the software bundled will only work on Windows based machines. Homeplug adapters do not work with HDMI over Ethernet extenders as they require dedicated cables.
Read Less

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.25m
Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.25m

0.25 Meter Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET High quality CAT5e network ... ...
Read More

0.25 Meter Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET High quality CAT5e network patch cable. RJ45 connector each end. Moulded connector boot. Length 0.25m. Colour VIOLET.
Read Less