Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 2m
In Stock
Order Code: 6UTP-049
Price:
£1.07
(£0.89 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 2765

Order this item before 4PM Monday to Friday to receive it next working day*
Applies to UK Mainland deliveries with Next Working Day delivery selected, excludes bank holidays.

Product Features

2 Meter Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE

  • High quality CAT6 network patch cable.
  • RJ45 connector each end.
  • LSOH CAT6 cable.
  • Moulded connector boot.
  • Length 2m
  • Colour white.

Product Details



Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 2m


Frequently Asked Questions

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:15PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Quantity Discounts

Quantity Prices2+5+10+25+100+
Inc VAT

Exc VAT

£1.05

£0.87

£1.02

£0.85

£0.99

£0.83

£0.94

£0.78

£0.91

£0.76

Customers that purchased Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 2m also viewed ...
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

2m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket a... ...
Read More

2m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.
Read Less

8m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey
8m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey

RJ45 male to female extension cable Extend your network cable 8m. CAT5e pure cop... ...
Read More

RJ45 male to female extension cable Extend your network cable 8m. CAT5e pure copper cable Colour grey Length 8m
Read Less

500Mbps Homeplug Network Adapter Powerline Ethernet Twin Pack
500Mbps Homeplug Network Adapter Powerline Ethernet Twin Pack

500Mbps homeplug Ethernet adapter, compliant with HomePlug AV specification 1.1 ... ...
Read More

500Mbps homeplug Ethernet adapter, compliant with HomePlug AV specification 1.1 with a high speed transfer rate of up to 500 Mbps. The power line Ethernet adapters 56-Bit encryption with key management. A minimum of two Adapters are needed and more can be added as the network grows. Please note that while homeplugs will work with most operating systems, the software bundled will only work on Windows based machines.
Read Less

2m CAT5e Crossover Network Cable Full Copper red
2m CAT5e Crossover Network Cable Full Copper red

Crossover network cables are designed for connecting two computers together with... ...
Read More

Crossover network cables are designed for connecting two computers together without a switch (or linking switches together). Specification Length 2m Red cable with Black boots UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) Cat 5e Moulded connectors 26 AWGX4P ETL VERIFIED ISO/IEC 11801 AND TIA/EIA 568B.2 E213738 CM (UL) C(UL)
Read Less