usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Home separator Network Cables separator 0.5M Network Cable

0.5M Network Cable

Order By

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red
0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red
0.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-red Y £0.61
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT6, Red UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 0.5m Yellow

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 0.5m Yellow

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat6-0.5m-yellow Y £0.77
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 0.5m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 0.5m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 0.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-grey-0.5m Y £0.57
 
0.5m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

0.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-blue Y £0.57
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT6, Blue UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

0.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-green Y £0.61
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT6, Green UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

0.5m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

0.5m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

0.5m-network-patch-cable-cat5e Y £0.71
 
0.5m Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded Cat5e with moulded RJ45 plugs.

0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Blue 10GBase-T

0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Blue 10GBase-T

0.5m-cat6a-patch-cable-blue Y £1.11
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Blue, 10G BASE-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 0.5Mtr

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 0.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 0.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-blue-0.5m Y £0.34
 
0.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 0.5m Black

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 0.5m Black

cat6-rj45-shielded-patch-lead-0.5m-black Y £0.97
 
CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 0.5m Black ideal for a home or office network

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 0.5m Red

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 0.5m Red

rj45-patch-lead-shielded-cat5e-0.5m-red Y £0.71
 
RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 0.5m Red ideal for a home or office network

0.5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

0.5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

0.5m-lc-sc-om4-fibre-network-cable Y £5.27
 
0.5m LC-SC OM4 fibre optic network cable, 50/125, 50 micron core with 125 micron cladding.

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 0.5m Red

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 0.5m Red

cat6-shielded-patch-cable-0.5m-red Y £0.95
 
CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 0.5m Red ideal for a home or office network

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 0.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 0.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-0.5m Y £0.34
 
0.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE

0.5M Cat5e Flat Network Cable Grey

0.5M Cat5e Flat Network Cable Grey

0.5m-cat5e-flat-network-cable-grey Y £0.81
 
0.5 Mtr grey flat network patch cable, LSZH

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-violet-0.5m Y £0.36
 
0.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

0.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-black Y £0.61
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT6, Black UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Network Cable Flat CAT5e 0.5m Black

Network Cable Flat CAT5e 0.5m Black

0.5m-cat5e-flat-network-cable-black Y £0.85
 
0.5 Mtr black network patch cable, LSZH

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

0.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-white Y £0.57
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT6, White UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

0.5m-cat6a-patch-cable-black Y £1.05
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Black, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 0.5Mtr

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

0_5m-fibre-optic-cable-lc-sc-62_5-125 Y £4.63
 
LC-SC Fibre Optic cable 62.5/125, 0.5m OM1

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 0.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 0.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-red-0.5m Y £0.34
 
0.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED

0.5m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey

0.5m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey

0.5m-ethernet-extension-cable-cat6 Y £2.56
 
Ideal for extending an existing network cable by 0.5m CAT6 pure copper.

Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 0.5m Blue

Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 0.5m Blue

shielded-cat6-rj45-patch-lead-0.5m-blue Y £0.95
 
Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 0.5m Blue ideal for a home or office network

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m

1m-lc-st-om3-fibre Y £4.78
 
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 1m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to st connectors with ...

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

0.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-grey Y £0.61
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT6, Grey UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Matches 1-25 of 77 Products
2 3 4 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

30M Cat6 Network Cable

8M Cat6 Network Cable

5M LC ST Fibre Optic Network Cable

25M Network Lead

10M Network Cable

3M Fibre Optic Network Cable

40M Ethernet Cable

25M Network Patch Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence