usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
Checkrate Security Seal

Home separator Network Cables separator 1M Network Patch Cable

1M Network Patch Cable

Order By

1m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45
1m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45
1m-cat6-network-patch-cable N £1.28
 
1m CAT6 Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs.

1m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

1m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

1m-cat6-ethernet-cable-utp Y £1.15
 
1m Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP, ideal for gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 cable.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 1m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 1m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-violet-1m Y £0.49
 
1m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 1m Red

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 1m Red

rj45-patch-lead-shielded-cat5e-1m-red Y £0.89
 
RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 1m Red ideal for a home or office network

1m CAT6A Patch Cable Grey 10GBase-T

1m CAT6A Patch Cable Grey 10GBase-T

1m-cat6a-patch-cable-grey Y £1.45
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Grey, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 1Mtr

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m

1m-lc-st-om3-fibre Y £4.74
 
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 1m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to st connectors with ...

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Violet 1.5m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Violet 1.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-violet-1.5m Y £0.97
 
1.5 meter Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wi...

1m CAT6A Patch Cable Blue 10GBase-T

1m CAT6A Patch Cable Blue 10GBase-T

1m-cat6a-patch-cable-blue Y £1.45
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Blue, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 1Mtr

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable White 1.5m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable White 1.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-1.5m Y £1.07
 
1.5 meter m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 w...

1m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red

1m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red

1m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-red Y £0.93
 
1m Network Cable CAT6, Red UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 1m Blue

Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 1m Blue

shielded-cat6-rj45-patch-lead-1m-blue N £0.95
 
Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 1m Blue ideal for a home or office network

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 1m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 1m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-grey-1m Y £0.46
 
1m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 1m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 1m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-1m Y £0.75
 
1m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 1m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 1m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-1m Y £0.49
 
1m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Yellow 1.5m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Yellow 1.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-1.5m Y £1.03
 
1.5 meter Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wi...

1m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

1m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

1m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-pink Y £0.89
 
1m Network Cable CAT6, Pink UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

1m CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

1m CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

1m--cat6a-patch-cable-green Y £1.45
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 1Mtr

CAT5e Shielded Patch Cable 1m Green

CAT5e Shielded Patch Cable 1m Green

cat5e-shielded-patch-cable-1m-green Y £0.93
 
CAT5e Shielded Patch Cable 1m Green ideal for a home or office network

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1.5m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-green-1.5m Y £1.07
 
1.5 meter Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wir...

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 1m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 1m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-violet-1m N £0.89
 
1m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

1m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

1m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

1m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-grey Y £0.89
 
1m Network Cable CAT6, Grey UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 1m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 1m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-1m Y £0.49
 
1m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK

1m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange

1m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange

1m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-orange Y £0.89
 
1m Network Cable CAT6, Orange UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-green-1m Y £0.89
 
1m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 1m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 1m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-red-1m Y £0.85
 
1m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patch ...

Matches 1-25 of 65 Products
2 3 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

5M Network Lead

8M Network Patch Lead

30M SC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

3M SC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

7M Cat6 Network Cable

3M OM1 Fibre

2M LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable

25M Cat6 Network Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence