usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Home separator Network Cables separator 20M Ethernet Cable

20M Ethernet Cable

Order By

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 20m
Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 20m
cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-grey-20m Y £6.50
 
15m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-green-20m Y £3.15
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN.

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Green

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Green

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-green Y £9.93
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Green, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

20m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

20m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

20m-cat6-network-patch-cable Y £7.20
 
20m CAT6 Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs.

15m HDMI Cable Sharpview 4k High Speed with Ethernet

15m HDMI Cable Sharpview 4k High Speed with Ethernet

hdmi-cable-high-speed-with-ethernet-15m Y £20.35
 
HDMI Cable 15m, high speed with gold plated connectors.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-blue-20m Y £3.19
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE.

CAT6 Lsoh Network Ethernet Patch Cable White 25m

CAT6 Lsoh Network Ethernet Patch Cable White 25m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-25m Y £7.93
 
25m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

20m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

20m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

20m-cat6-ethernet-cable-utp Y £5.40
 
20m Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP, ideal for gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 cable.

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Grey

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Grey

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-grey Y £10.14
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Grey, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Black

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Black

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-black Y £10.60
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Black, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

20m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Brown

20m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Brown

20m-ethernet-cable-cat5e-full-copper-brown Y £4.22
 
20m ethernet cable, CAT5e, brown, full copper cable, 4 pair design, ideal for use in home or office networks.

20m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Black

20m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Black

20m-ethernet-cable-cat5e-full-copper-black Y £4.66
 
20m ethernet cable, CAT5e, black, full copper cable, 4 pair design, ideal for use in home or office networks.

20m Network Cable - CAT5e UTP PC to Router Cable

20m Network Cable - CAT5e UTP PC to Router Cable

20m-network-cable-cat5e-utp Y £8.26
 
20m NetworkCable CAT5e UTP, ideal for PC to network router connections, RJ45 cable.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-violet-20m Y £3.19
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET.

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Orange

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Orange

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-orange Y £10.09
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Orange, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat6-20m-yellow Y £7.68
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

20m-fibre-optic-cable-lc-lc-62_5-125 Y £9.73
 
LC-LC Fibre optic cable 62.5/125, 20m OM1

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-red-20m Y £3.15
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-20m Y £3.19
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE.

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m White

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m White

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-white Y £10.02
 
CAT6A Patch Cable White, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

20m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

20m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

20m-network-patch-cable-cat5e Y £4.65
 
20m Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded Cat5e with moulded RJ45 plugs.

20m HDMI Cable High Speed with Ethernet

20m HDMI Cable High Speed with Ethernet

20M-HDMI-PRO Y £21.60
 
20m Pro Grade HDMI Cable, High Speed with ethernet and audio return channel ARC, Gold Plated for the ultimate in high definition picture transfer.

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Violet

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Violet

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-violet Y £10.09
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Violet, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

20 Meter White HDMI Cable High Speed with Ethernet 1.4

20 Meter White HDMI Cable High Speed with Ethernet 1.4

20m-white-hdmi-cable Y £31.65
 
20 meter white HDMI cable, high speed with Ethernet cable, Sharpview Gold white series, Gold Plated for the ultimate in high definition picture transf...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-20m Y £3.15
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK.

Matches 1-25 of 55 Products
2 3 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

50M Network Patch Lead

7M Network Cabling

2M Network Patch Cable

20M Network Patch Lead

5M Ethernet Cable

1M OM1 Fibre

8M Network Cable

5M ST SC Fibre Optic Network Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence