usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
Checkrate Security Seal

Home separator Network Cables separator 20M Network Patch Cable

20M Network Patch Cable

Order By

Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 20m Blue
Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 20m Blue
shielded-cat6-rj45-patch-lead-20m-blue Y £7.68
 
Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 20m Blue ideal for a home or office network

20m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

20m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

20m-cat6-ethernet-cable-utp Y £5.40
 
20m Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP, ideal for gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 cable.

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Red

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Red

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-red Y £11.15
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Red, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Yellow

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Yellow

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-yellow Y £12.17
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Yellow, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-20m Y £3.03
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE.

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Blue

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Blue

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-blue Y £11.06
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Blue, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-grey-20m Y £3.07
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY.

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

20m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-yellow Y £8.99
 
20m Network Cable CAT6, Yellow UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

20m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-green Y £7.77
 
20m Network Cable CAT6, Green UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 20m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 20m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-black-20m Y £6.47
 
20m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-20m Y £3.15
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW.

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Violet

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Violet

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-violet N £10.09
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Violet, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-blue-20m Y £3.03
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE.

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

20m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-blue Y £7.77
 
20m Network Cable CAT6, Blue UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

20m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

20m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

20m-network-patch-cable-cat5e Y £4.65
 
20m Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded Cat5e with moulded RJ45 plugs.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-red-20m Y £3.15
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED.

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20m

20m-lc-lc-om3-fibre Y £13.62
 
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 20m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to lc connectors with...

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 20m Red

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 20m Red

cat6-shielded-patch-cable-20m-red Y £7.68
 
CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 20m Red ideal for a home or office network

20m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

20m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

20m-cat6-network-patch-cable Y £7.20
 
20m CAT6 Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs.

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 20m Grey

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 20m Grey

rj45-patch-lead-shielded-cat6-20m-grey Y £9.23
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Grey ideal for a home or office network

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 20m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 20m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-20m Y £6.11
 
20m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

20m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-white Y £9.08
 
20m Network Cable CAT6, White UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Orange

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Orange

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-orange Y £10.96
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Orange, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Grey

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Grey

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-grey Y £10.71
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Grey, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat6-20m-yellow Y £7.68
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

Matches 1-25 of 42 Products
2 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

20M Network Lead

2M ST ST Fibre Optic Network Cable

7M Network Patch Cable

4M Network Patch Cable

5M OM1 Fibre

20M LC ST Fibre Optic Network Cable

1.5M Network Cabling

20M OM1 Fibre


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence