usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Home separator Network Cables separator 20M Network Patch Cable

20M Network Patch Cable

Order By

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow
20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow
20m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-yellow Y £8.99
 
20m Network Cable CAT6, Yellow UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red

20m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-red Y £7.77
 
20m Network Cable CAT6, Red UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-20m Y £3.15
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW.

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 20m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 20m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-20m Y £4.83
 
20m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

20m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-green Y £7.77
 
20m Network Cable CAT6, Green UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

20m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

20m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

20m-cat6-ethernet-cable-utp Y £5.40
 
20m Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP, ideal for gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 cable.

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

20m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-white Y £8.78
 
20m Network Cable CAT6, White UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Yellow

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Yellow

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-yellow Y £11.85
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Yellow, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Pink

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Pink

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-pink Y £10.09
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Pink, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 20m Red

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 20m Red

cat6-shielded-patch-cable-20m-red Y £7.68
 
CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 20m Red ideal for a home or office network

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Black

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Black

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-black Y £10.60
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Black, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m White

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m White

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-white Y £10.96
 
CAT6A Patch Cable White, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

20m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-black Y £8.03
 
20m Network Cable CAT6, Black UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

CAT6 Lsoh Network Ethernet Patch Cable White 25m

CAT6 Lsoh Network Ethernet Patch Cable White 25m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-25m Y £7.93
 
25m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 20m Black

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 20m Black

cat6-rj45-shielded-patch-lead-20m-black Y £8.44
 
CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 20m Black ideal for a home or office network

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Grey

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Grey

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-grey Y £10.71
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Grey, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 20m Grey

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 20m Grey

rj45-patch-lead-shielded-cat6-20m-grey Y £8.99
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Grey ideal for a home or office network

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-green-20m Y £3.07
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN.

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 20m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 20m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-black-20m Y £6.49
 
20m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-blue-20m Y £3.13
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-red-20m Y £3.15
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED.

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat6-20m-yellow Y £7.68
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Red

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Red

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-red Y £11.15
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Red, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 20m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 20m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-20m Y £3.15
 
20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK.

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 20m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 20m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-grey-20m Y £5.90
 
15m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

Matches 1-25 of 42 Products
2 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

5M Cat5 Network Cable

3M OM2 Fibre

1M OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

3M OM3 Fibre

15M OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

25M Network Patch Cable

6M Network Cabling

30M Network Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence