usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
Checkrate Security Seal

Home separator Network Cables separator 20M Network Patch Cable

20M Network Patch Cable

Order By

20m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45
20m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45
20m-network-patch-cable-cat5e Y £4.65
 
20m Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded Cat5e with moulded RJ45 plugs.

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20m

20m-lc-lc-om3-fibre Y £13.62
 
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 20m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to lc connectors with...

20m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

20m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

20m-cat6-network-patch-cable Y £7.20
 
20m CAT6 Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs.





Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

1M Cat5 Network Cable

2M Fibre Optic Network Cable

30M ST ST Fibre Optic Network Cable

1.5M Network Cabling

Fibre Cables

5M Network Patch Cable

3M LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable

2M OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence