usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
Customers that purchased 10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 also viewed ...

Home separator Network Cables separator 2M Cat6 Network Cable

2M Cat6 Network Cable

Order By

2m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey
2m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey
2m-ethernet-extension-cable-cat6 Y £3.72
 
Ideal for extending an existing network cable by 2m CAT6 pure copper.

2m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

2m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

2m-cat6-network-patch-cable Y £2.03
 
2m CAT6 Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs.

Network Economiser - Cable Economiser - Data - Data Splitter

Network Economiser - Cable Economiser - Data - Data Splitter

network-economiser Y £2.81
 
Network economiser, network cable saver, allows two network connections to pass via a single 4 pair Cat5e or Cat6 network cable.





Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

10M LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

0.5M Network Patch Lead

0.5M Network Lead

5M OM1 Fibre

1M LC ST Fibre Optic Network Cable

2M Network Lead

6M Network Patch Cable

50M Cat6 Network Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence