usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
Checkrate Security Seal

Home separator Network Cables separator 2M Cat6 Network Cable

2M Cat6 Network Cable

Order By

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White
2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White
2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-white Y £1.29
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, White UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

2m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

2m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

2m-network-patch-cable-cat5e Y £1.21
 
2m Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded Cat5e with moulded RJ45 plugs.

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-2m Y £1.11
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patch...

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-orange Y £1.35
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Orange UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-yellow Y £1.35
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Yellow UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Profigold PROM7802 Ultra Speed Cat.6 Network Interconnect 2m

Profigold PROM7802 Ultra Speed Cat.6 Network Interconnect 2m

profigold-prom7802 N £13.49
 
Profigold Profigold Premium Grade Profigold PROM7802 Ultra Speed Cat.6 Network Interconnect 2.0 m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-black-2m Y £1.13
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-blue Y £1.35
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Blue UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-pink Y £1.29
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Pink UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Red 10GBase-T

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Red 10GBase-T

2m--cat6a-patch-cable-red Y £2.00
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Red, 0GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 2Mtr

2m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

2m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

2m-cat6-ethernet-cable-utp Y £1.83
 
2m Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP, ideal for gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 cable.

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-violet-2m Y £1.23
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

2m-cat6a-patch-cable-green Y £2.04
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 2Mtr

Network Economiser - Cable Economiser - Data - Data Splitter

Network Economiser - Cable Economiser - Data - Data Splitter

network-economiser Y £2.73
 
Network economiser, network cable saver, allows two network connections to pass via a single 4 pair Cat5e or Cat6 network cable.

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-green-2m Y £1.11
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-green Y £1.35
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Green UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

2m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey

2m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey

2m-ethernet-extension-cable-cat6 Y £3.56
 
Ideal for extending an existing network cable by 2m CAT6 pure copper.

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-2m Y £1.13
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-red-2m Y £1.13
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patch ...

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-orange-2m Y £1.15
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

2m-cat6a-patch-cable-black Y £2.04
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Black, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 2Mtr

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-grey Y £1.35
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Grey UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-black Y £1.35
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Black UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-blue-2m Y £0.95
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patch...

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 2m Black

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 2m Black

cat6-rj45-shielded-patch-lead-2m-black Y £1.48
 
CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 2m Black ideal for a home or office network

Matches 1-25 of 39 Products
2 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

30M OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

10M ST SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

15M Network Cabling

10M ST ST Fibre Optic Network Cable

3M OM2 Fibre

15M SC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

1.5M Network Lead

3M Ethernet Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence