usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
Checkrate Security Seal

Home separator Network Cables separator 2M Network Patch Cable

2M Network Patch Cable

Order By

Profigold PROM7802 Ultra Speed Cat.6 Network Interconnect 2m
Profigold PROM7802 Ultra Speed Cat.6 Network Interconnect 2m
profigold-prom7802 N £13.49
 
Profigold Profigold Premium Grade Profigold PROM7802 Ultra Speed Cat.6 Network Interconnect 2.0 m

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-red Y £1.35
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Red UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-orange Y £1.35
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Orange UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

2m-st-sc-om3-fibre Y £5.63
 
ST -SC 50/125 OM3 2m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features st to sc connectors with 5...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 2m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 2m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-grey-2m Y £0.63
 
2m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-green-2m Y £1.15
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 2m Yellow

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 2m Yellow

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat6-2m-yellow Y £1.49
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 2m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-grey Y £1.35
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Grey UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

2m-cat6a-patch-cable-black Y £2.04
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Black, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 2Mtr

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 2m Grey

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 2m Grey

rj45-patch-lead-shielded-cat6-2m-grey Y £1.45
 
RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 2m Grey ideal for a home or office network

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 2m Red

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 2m Red

rj45-patch-lead-shielded-cat5e-2m-red Y £1.19
 
RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 2m Red ideal for a home or office network

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

2m-lc-sc-om3-fibre Y £5.56
 
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 2m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to sc connectors with ...

Network Economiser - Cable Economiser - Data - Data Splitter

Network Economiser - Cable Economiser - Data - Data Splitter

network-economiser Y £2.73
 
Network economiser, network cable saver, allows two network connections to pass via a single 4 pair Cat5e or Cat6 network cable.

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 2m Red

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 2m Red

cat6-shielded-patch-cable-2m-red Y £1.43
 
CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 2m Red ideal for a home or office network

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 2m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 2m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-green-2m Y £0.61
 
2m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-black Y £1.35
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Black UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-2m Y £1.11
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patch...

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Grey 10GBase-T

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Grey 10GBase-T

2m--cat6a-patch-cable-grey Y £1.92
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Grey, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 2Mtr

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

2m-lc-lc-om3-fibre Y £5.23
 
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 2m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to lc connectors with ...

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-red-2m Y £1.15
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patch ...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 2m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 2m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-2m Y £0.61
 
2m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-violet Y £1.25
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Violet UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

2m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

2m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

2m-cat6-network-patch-cable N £2.03
 
2m CAT6 Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 2m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 2m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-2m Y £0.61
 
2m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-black-2m Y £1.13
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

Matches 1-25 of 59 Products
2 3 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

3M OM1 Fibre

4M Network Cabling

305m Network Cabling

0.5M Cat6 Network Cable

2M ST SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

10M LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

LC LC Fibre

30M Network Patch Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence