usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Home separator Network Cables separator 5M Network Patch Cable

5M Network Patch Cable

Order By

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 0.5m Grey
RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 0.5m Grey
rj45-patch-lead-shielded-cat6-0.5m-grey Y £0.79
 
RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 0.5m Grey ideal for a home or office network

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet

1.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-violet Y £1.13
 
1.5m Network Cable CAT6, Violet UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-black-5m Y £1.13
 
5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK.

5m CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

5m CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

5m-cat6a-patch-cable-green Y £3.41
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 5Mtr

Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 0.5m Yellow

Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 0.5m Yellow

shielded-cat5e-rj45-patch-lead-0.5m-yellow Y £0.71
 
Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 0.5m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange

5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange

5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-orange Y £3.80
 
5m Network Cable CAT6, Orange UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

0.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-grey Y £0.57
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT6, Grey UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE 1.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE 1.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-orange-1.5m Y £0.57
 
1.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 0.5m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 0.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-0.5m Y £0.63
 
0.5m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Pink 1.5m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Pink 1.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-1.5m Y £0.95
 
1.5 meter m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wi...

0.5m Network Cable - CAT5e UTP PC to Router Cable

0.5m Network Cable - CAT5e UTP PC to Router Cable

0.5m-network-cable-cat5e-utp Y £0.91
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT5e UTP, ideal for PC to network router connections, RJ45 cable.

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 5m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-5m Y £2.24
 
5m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Black 1.5m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Black 1.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-black-1.5m Y £1.07
 
1.5 meter CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wir...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 1.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 1.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-grey-1.5m Y £0.57
 
1.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY

0.5m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

0.5m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

0.5m-network-patch-cable-cat5e Y £0.71
 
0.5m Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded Cat5e with moulded RJ45 plugs.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 1.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 1.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-blue-1.5m Y £0.57
 
1.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 1.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 1.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-1.5m Y £0.57
 
1.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

5m-lc-sc-om3-fibre Y £7.15
 
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to sc connectors with ...

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 0.5m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 0.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-black-0.5m Y £0.67
 
0.5m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pa...

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1.5m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-green-1.5m Y £1.07
 
1.5 meter Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wir...

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red

1.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-red Y £1.05
 
1.5m Network Cable CAT6, Red UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 0.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 0.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-0.5m Y £0.36
 
0.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 5m Grey

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 5m Grey

rj45-patch-lead-shielded-cat6-5m-grey Y £2.65
 
RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 5m Grey ideal for a home or office network

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

5m-sc-sc-om3-fibre Y £5.67
 
SC -SC 50/125 OM3 5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features sc to sc connectors with 5...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-5m Y £1.13
 
5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE.

Matches 1-25 of 155 Products
2 3 4 5 6 7 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

20M OM2 Fibre Optic Network Cable

3M Cat6 Network Cable

305m Network Cabling

5M ST ST Fibre Optic Network Cable

0.5M Network Patch Lead

5M LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable

15M SC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

15M LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence