usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Home separator Network Cables separator 5M Network Patch Cable

5M Network Patch Cable

Order By

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange
1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange
1.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-orange Y £1.01
 
1.5m Network Cable CAT6, Orange UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

1.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-pink Y £0.95
 
1.5m Network Cable CAT6, Pink UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 1.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-green-1.5m Y £0.57
 
1.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 0.5m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 0.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-black-0.5m Y £0.69
 
0.5m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pa...

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 5m Red

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 5m Red

rj45-patch-lead-shielded-cat5e-5m-red Y £1.97
 
RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 5m Red ideal for a home or office network

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

5m-lc-st-om3-fibre Y £7.68
 
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to st connectors with ...

7.5m CAT6 Network Patch Cable SFTP Shielded RJ45

7.5m CAT6 Network Patch Cable SFTP Shielded RJ45

7.5m-sftp-cat6-network-cable Y £5.03
 
7.5m SFTP CAT6 Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs.

0.5m  CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

0.5m--cat6a-patch-cable-green Y £1.11
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 0.5Mtr

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE 5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE 5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-orange-5m Y £1.15
 
5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE.

CAT5e Shielded Patch Cable 5m Green

CAT5e Shielded Patch Cable 5m Green

cat5e-shielded-patch-cable-5m-green Y £1.95
 
CAT5e Shielded Patch Cable 5m Green ideal for a home or office network

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 0.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 0.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-0.5m Y £0.36
 
0.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 5m Yellow

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 5m Yellow

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat6-5m-yellow Y £2.43
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 5m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 0.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 0.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-0.5m Y £0.36
 
0.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 6m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 6m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-6m Y £2.61
 
6m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-black Y £2.37
 
5m Network Cable CAT6, Black UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

0.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-grey Y £0.57
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT6, Grey UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-yellow Y £2.38
 
5m Network Cable CAT6, Yellow UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

5m-lc-lc-om3-fibre Y £7.19
 
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to lc connectors with ...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 1.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 1.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-1.5m Y £0.57
 
1.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE

Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 0.5m Yellow

Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 0.5m Yellow

shielded-cat5e-rj45-patch-lead-0.5m-yellow Y £0.71
 
Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 0.5m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

0.5m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

0.5m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

0.5m-cat6-ethernet-cable-utp Y £1.05
 
0.5m Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP, ideal for gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 cable.

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

1.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-white Y £1.05
 
1.5m Network Cable CAT6, White UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

1.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Yellow 10GBase-T

1.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Yellow 10GBase-T

1.5m-cat6a-patch-cable-yellow Y £1.56
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Yellow 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 1.5Mtr

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m

0.5m-lc-sc-om3-fibre Y £4.87
 
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 0.5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to sc connectors wit...

5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-pink Y £2.42
 
5m Network Cable CAT6, Pink UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Matches 1-25 of 148 Products
2 3 4 5 6 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

30M Cat6 Network Cable

7M Network Cable

1.5M Network Patch Cable

5M Fibre Optic Network Cable

3M OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

20M OM1 Fibre Optic Network Cable

3M Cat5 Network Cable

0.5M Cat6 Network Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence