usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Home separator Network Cables separator Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Cable

Order By

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m
5m-lc-sc-om3-fibre Y £6.77
 
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to sc connectors with ...

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 3m Red

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 3m Red

cat6-shielded-patch-cable-3m-red Y £1.92
 
CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 3m Red ideal for a home or office network

0.25m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

0.25m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

0.25m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-white Y £0.49
 
0.25m Network Cable CAT6, White UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 1m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 1m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-1m Y £0.49
 
1m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Red

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Red

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-red Y £11.15
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Red, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m

0.5m-lc-sc-om3-fibre Y £4.55
 
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 0.5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to sc connectors wit...

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 10m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 10m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-black-10m Y £3.24
 
10m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 15m Grey

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 15m Grey

rj45-patch-lead-shielded-cat6-15m-grey Y £6.77
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 15m Grey ideal for a home or office network

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

0.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-yellow Y £0.61
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT6, Yellow UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

8m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

8m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

8m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-grey Y £3.82
 
8m Network Cable CAT6, Grey UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Pink 1.5m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Pink 1.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-1.5m Y £0.95
 
1.5 meter m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wi...

305m CAT5e Network Cable Black Pure Copper

305m CAT5e Network Cable Black Pure Copper

305m-black-cat5e Y £84.56
 
305m CAT5e Network Cable Black, 4 pair 8 core network cable, pure copper cable supplied in box.

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

2m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

2m-cat6a-patch-cable-black Y £2.04
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Black, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 2Mtr

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 0.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-violet-0.5m Y £0.36
 
0.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Violet 1.5m

CAT6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable Violet 1.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-violet-1.5m Y £0.97
 
1.5 meter Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wi...

Profigold PROM7802 Ultra Speed Cat.6 Network Interconnect 2m

Profigold PROM7802 Ultra Speed Cat.6 Network Interconnect 2m

profigold-prom7802 N £13.49
 
Profigold Profigold Premium Grade Profigold PROM7802 Ultra Speed Cat.6 Network Interconnect 2.0 m

5m CAT6A Patch Cable Yellow 10GBase-T

5m CAT6A Patch Cable Yellow 10GBase-T

5m-cat6a-patch-cable-yellow Y £3.77
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Yellow 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 5Mtr

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 3m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 3m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-3m Y £0.75
 
3m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

0.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-green Y £0.61
 
0.5m Network Cable CAT6, Green UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 15m Yellow

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 15m Yellow

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat6-15m-yellow Y £6.90
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 15m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 10m Red

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 10m Red

rj45-patch-lead-shielded-cat5e-10m-red Y £3.56
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT5e 10m Red ideal for a home or office network

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 1m Green

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 1m Green

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat6-1m-green Y £1.01
 
CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 1m Green ideal for a home or office network

0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

0.5m-cat6a-patch-cable-black Y £1.05
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Black, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 0.5Mtr

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 10m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 10m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-blue-10m Y £3.26
 
10m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

7m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

7m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

7m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-blue Y £3.34
 
7m Network Cable CAT6, Blue UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Matches 1-25 of 578 Products
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 
21 22 23 24 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

Fibre Optic Network Cable

10M SC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

10M LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

15M LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

20M ST ST Fibre Optic Network Cable

0.25M Network Patch Lead

5M OM1 Fibre Optic Network Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence