usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Home separator Network Cables separator Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Cable

Order By

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 0.5m
Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN 0.5m
cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-green-0.5m Y £0.69
 
0.5m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pa...

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-grey-2m Y £1.13
 
1m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patch...

10m CAT6A Patch Cable Blue 10GBase-T

10m CAT6A Patch Cable Blue 10GBase-T

10m--cat6a-patch-cable-blue Y £6.39
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Blue, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 10Mtr

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 3m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 3m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-3m Y £0.79
 
3m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 5m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-5m Y £2.24
 
5m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

5m CAT6A Patch Cable Red 10GBase-T

5m CAT6A Patch Cable Red 10GBase-T

5m--cat6a-patch-cable-red Y £3.49
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Red, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 5Mtr

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

2m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-blue Y £1.21
 
2m Network Cable CAT6, Blue UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

0.25m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

0.25m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

0.25m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-green Y £0.40
 
0.25m Network Cable CAT6, Green UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-violet-5m Y £1.15
 
5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET.

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT5e 5m Black

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT5e 5m Black

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat5e-5m-black Y £2.14
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT5e 5m Black ideal for a home or office network

5m CAT6A Patch Cable Grey 10GBase-T

5m CAT6A Patch Cable Grey 10GBase-T

5m--cat6a-patch-cable-grey Y £3.62
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Grey, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 5Mtr

10m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

10m CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T

10m-cat6a-patch-cable-black Y £6.39
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Black, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 10Mtr

15m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

15m Ethernet Cable - CAT6 Network Cable UTP

15m-cat6-ethernet-cable-utp Y £4.70
 
15m Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP, ideal for gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 cable.

10m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

10m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

10m-cat6-network-patch-cable Y £5.27
 
10m CAT6 Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs.

30m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

30m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

30m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-white Y £11.77
 
30m Network Cable CAT6, White UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT5e 1m Black

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT5e 1m Black

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat5e-1m-black Y £0.93
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT5e 1m Black ideal for a home or office network

CAT5e RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 1m Blue

CAT5e RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 1m Blue

cat5e-rj45-shielded-patch-lead-1m-blue Y £0.93
 
CAT5e RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 1m Blue ideal for a home or office network

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 1m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 1m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-black-1m Y £0.91
 
1m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 3m Yellow

Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 3m Yellow

shielded-cat5e-rj45-patch-lead-3m-yellow Y £1.56
 
Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 3m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

1.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-grey Y £1.05
 
1.5m Network Cable CAT6, Grey UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet

1.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-violet Y £1.05
 
1.5m Network Cable CAT6, Violet UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

0.25m (25cm) CAT6A Patch Cable Red 10GBase-T

0.25m (25cm) CAT6A Patch Cable Red 10GBase-T

cat6a025r Y £1.13
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Red, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 0.25Mtr

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 0.5m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 0.5m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-0.5m Y £0.34
 
0.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 0.5m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 0.5m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-blue-0.5m Y £0.67
 
0.5m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 50m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 50m

50m-network-cable-black Y £7.30
 
50m network cable, Cat5e ethernet Patch Cable BLACK.

Matches 1-25 of 573 Products
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 
21 22 23 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

2M Network Cable

0.5M Ethernet Cable

8M Network Cable

1M Cat6 Network Cable

3M ST SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

1.5M Network Cable

15M Network Lead

OM2 Fibre Optic Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence