usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
Checkrate Security Seal

Home separator Network Cables separator Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Cable

Order By

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 3m
Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 3m
cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-grey-3m Y £1.31
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patch...

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 1m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 1m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-1m Y £0.75
 
1m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired pat...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 15m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 15m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-black-15m Y £2.45
 
15m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK.

5m Network Cable - RJ45 CAT5e Cable Grey

5m Network Cable - RJ45 CAT5e Cable Grey

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-grey-5m Y £1.11
 
5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY.

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 15m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 15m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-blue-15m Y £2.50
 
15m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE.

0.25m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet

0.25m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet

0.25m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-violet Y £0.48
 
0.25m Network Cable CAT6, Violet UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

1.5m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-grey Y £1.17
 
1.5m Network Cable CAT6, Grey UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 2m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 2m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-white-2m Y £1.03
 
2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patc...

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 2m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 2m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-2m Y £0.63
 
2m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW

Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 30m Blue

Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 30m Blue

shielded-cat6-rj45-patch-lead-30m-blue Y £11.85
 
Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 30m Blue ideal for a home or office network

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 15m Green

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 15m Green

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat6-15m-green Y £7.03
 
CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 15m Green ideal for a home or office network

30m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

30m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

30m-network-patch-cable-cat5e Y £6.11
 
30m Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded Cat5e with moulded RJ45 plugs.

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

5m-lc-st-om3-fibre Y £6.73
 
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to st connectors with ...

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow

patch-lead-rj45-shielded-cat6-20m-yellow Y £7.68
 
Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 20m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 3m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 3m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-3m Y £0.79
 
3m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

3m-sc-sc-om3-fibre Y £6.16
 
SC -SC 50/125 OM3 3m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features sc to sc connectors with 5...

10m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

10m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

10m-network-patch-cable-cat5e N £3.36
 
10m Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded Cat5e with moulded RJ45 plugs.

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

2m-lc-st-om3-fibre Y £5.23
 
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 2m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates, features lc to st connectors with ...

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Black

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Black

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-black Y £12.17
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Black, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 3m Yellow

Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 3m Yellow

shielded-cat5e-rj45-patch-lead-3m-yellow Y £1.56
 
Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 3m Yellow ideal for a home or office network

CAT5e Yellow Network Cable 10m

CAT5e Yellow Network Cable 10m

cat5e-network-ethernet-patch-cable-yellow-10m Y £1.82
 
CAT5e Yellow Network Cable 10m, ideal for connecting your home network.

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Pink

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Pink

cat6a-ethernet-cable-20m-pink Y £10.09
 
CAT6A Patch Cable Pink, 10GBase-T, 26AWG, 600MHz, S/FTP, 20 Metre

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 1m

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK 1m

cat6-lsoh-network-ethernet-patch-cable-pink-1m Y £0.91
 
1m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable PINK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors, ideal for use as network patch leads, 1 to 1 wired patch...

3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange

3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange

3m-network-cable-cat6-full-copper-orange Y £1.84
 
3m Network Cable CAT6, Orange UTP, ideal for home or office networking, supports gigabit ethernet network connections, RJ45 male to male cable.

Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 3m Blue

Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 3m Blue

shielded-cat6-rj45-patch-lead-3m-blue Y £2.00
 
Shielded CAT6 RJ45 Patch Lead 3m Blue ideal for a home or office network

Matches 1-25 of 578 Products
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 
21 22 23 24 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify

View All Network Cables

Network Cable

Network Lead

Network Cabling

Network Patch Cable

Network Patch Lead

Cat6 Network Cable

Cat5 Network Cable

Ethernet Cable

Browse Related

8M Network Cabling

20M OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

1.5M Ethernet Cable

3M Fibre Optic Network Cable

4M Network Patch Cable

305m Ethernet Cable

3M LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable

30M Cat5 Network Cable


 
Best Sellers


Shop with confidence