separator
separator
Fibre Optic Network Cables
separator 30m Fibre Optic Network Cables
usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
5 Products

30m Fibre Optic Network Cables

Buy High Quality 30m Fibre Optic Network Cables from our Network Cables range, large selection with fast and free delivery options available, TVCables the cable specialists.


LC - LC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
30m Fibre Optic Network Cables - OM1, OM2, OM3
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 30m FIBRE-089 £12.51

LC - LC OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 30m FIBRE-086 £10.89

LC - LC OM3 Network Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50/125 50um core, 125um cladding
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM3
  • Aqua LSZH low smoke jacket
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 30m
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 30m 30m OM3-009 £19.96

LC - ST OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 30m FIBRE-088 £14.63

OM4 LC - LC Fibre Optic Network Cables

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding (50/125)
  • OM4
  • Duplex
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Diameter 3.0mm
30m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable
30m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 30m OM4LCLC9 £28.13




Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Shop By Length
Hide
Show All Lengths
 
Shop with confidence
 
Best Sellers