Lc Lc Fibre Network Cables

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£4.63 inc VAT
Out of Stock

0.5m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/12...

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

£4.38 inc VAT
20 In Stock

0.5m OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62....

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

£4.46 inc VAT
52 In Stock

1m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket a...

2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

£4.76 inc VAT
49 In Stock

2m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket a...

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m

£4.53 inc VAT
151 In Stock

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable LC - LC Connectors 50um core, 125um c...

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m

£4.76 inc VAT
888 In Stock

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m LC - LC Connectors 50um core, 125u...

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£5.44 inc VAT
7 In Stock

1m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£4.83 inc VAT
143 In Stock

2m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£5.48 inc VAT
92 In Stock

3m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

£5.40 inc VAT
23 In Stock

3m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket a...

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

£5.21 inc VAT
1553 In Stock

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m LC - LC Connectors 50um core, 125u...

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

£5.71 inc VAT
1328 In Stock

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m LC - LC Connectors 50um core, 125u...

0.5m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£4.88 inc VAT
164 In Stock

0.5m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core a...

1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.29 inc VAT
296 In Stock

1m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£6.01 inc VAT
17 In Stock

5m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

£6.31 inc VAT
29 In Stock

5m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket a...

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

£6.60 inc VAT
1002 In Stock

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m LC - LC Connectors 50um core, 125u...

2m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£6.05 inc VAT
152 In Stock

2m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

3m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£6.87 inc VAT
534 In Stock

3m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£8.13 inc VAT
120 In Stock

10m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125...

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1

£7.96 inc VAT
31 In Stock

10m LC - LC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket ...

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m

£9.20 inc VAT
460 In Stock

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m LC - LC Connectors 50um core, 125...

5m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£8.53 inc VAT
454 In Stock

5m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

£9.61 inc VAT
56 In Stock

15m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125...


Matches 1-24 of 36 Products