separator
separator
separator
LC SC Fibre Network Cables
usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
26 Products

Lc Sc Fibre Network Cables

Shop online for LC SC Fibre Network Cables, large selection available from our Fibre Optic Network Cables range, fast delivery and low prices from TVCables the cable specialists.


LC - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
LC to SC Fibre Network Cables - Fibre Networking
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-060 £4.63
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-061 £4.95
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-062 £5.37
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-063 £5.69
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-064 £6.14
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-065 £8.04
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-066 £9.31

LC - SC OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 0.5m FIBRE-014 £3.81
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-013 £4.95
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-015 £5.29
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-016 £5.61
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-017 £6.24
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-018 £6.60
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 15m FIBRE-035 £7.58

LC - SC OM3 Network Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 50/125 50um core, 125um cladding
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM3
  • Aqua LSZH low smoke jacket
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m 0.5m OM3-010 £4.87
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m 1m OM3-011 £5.14
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m 2m OM3-012 £5.67
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m 3m OM3-013 £6.22
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m 5m OM3-030 £7.28
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m 10m OM3-014 £10.18

OM4 LC - SC Fibre Optic Network Cables

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding (50/125)
  • Duplex
  • OM4
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Diameter 3.0mm
0.5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable
0.5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m OM4LCSC1 £5.27
1m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m OM4LCSC2 £5.78
2m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m OM4LCSC3 £6.41
3m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m OM4LCSC4 £7.46
5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m OM4LCSC5 £8.93
10m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m OM4LCSC6 £13.45




Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Shop By Length
Hide
Show All Lengths
 
Shop with confidence
 
Best Sellers