separator
separator
separator
OM1 Fibre Optic Network Cables
usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
42 Products

Om1 Fibre Optic Network Cables

LC - LC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
OM1 Fibre Optic Network Cables - Fibre Networking
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-052 £4.11
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-053 £4.80
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-054 £5.10
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-055 £4.87
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-056 £6.31
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-057 £6.88
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-058 £8.51
20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 20m FIBRE-059 £9.73
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 30m FIBRE-089 £12.51

LC - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-060 £3.77
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-061 £4.95
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-062 £5.37
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-063 £5.69
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-064 £5.44
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-065 £8.04
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-066 £7.66

LC - ST OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-067 £3.92
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-068 £4.27
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-069 £5.37
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-070 £4.87
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-071 £5.06
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-072 £8.10
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-073 £7.89

ST - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • ST - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-084 £3.77
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-042 £4.91
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-043 £5.23
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-044 £5.54
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-045 £4.93
10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-046 £6.29
15m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-090 £7.66

ST - ST OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • ST - ST Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-037 £4.91
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-038 £4.46
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-039 £4.74
4m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 4m FIBRE-040 £4.76
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-041 £4.87

SC - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • SC - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-082 £4.76
1m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-047 £4.02
2m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-048 £4.30
3m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-049 £4.47
5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-050 £4.99
10m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-051 £6.45
15m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-083 £7.72




Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Shop By Length
Hide
Show All Lengths
 
Shop with confidence
 
Best Sellers