separator
separator
separator
OM1 Fibre Optic Network Cables
usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
42 Products

Om1 Fibre Optic Network Cables

Shop online for OM1 Fibre Optic Network Cables, large selection available from our Fibre Optic Network Cables range, fast delivery and low prices from TVCables the cable specialists.


LC - LC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
OM1 Fibre Optic Network Cables - Fibre Networking
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-052 £4.11
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-053 £4.80
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-054 £5.10
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-055 £5.48
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-056 £6.31
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-057 £7.96
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-058 £9.61
20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 20m FIBRE-059 £9.73
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 30m FIBRE-089 £12.51

LC - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-060 £4.63
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-061 £4.95
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-062 £5.37
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-063 £5.69
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-064 £6.14
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-065 £8.04
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-066 £9.31

LC - ST OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-067 £4.63
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-068 £4.80
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-069 £5.37
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-070 £4.87
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-071 £5.06
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-072 £8.10
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-073 £7.89

ST - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • ST - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-084 £3.77
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-042 £4.91
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-043 £5.23
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-044 £5.54
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-045 £4.93
10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-046 £7.81
15m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-090 £7.66

ST - ST OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • ST - ST Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-037 £4.91
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-038 £5.02
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-039 £5.33
4m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 4m FIBRE-040 £4.76
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-041 £5.99

SC - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • SC - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-082 £4.76
1m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-047 £4.66
2m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-048 £4.30
3m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-049 £5.37
5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-050 £4.99
10m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-051 £6.45
15m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-083 £7.72




Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Shop By Length
Hide
Show All Lengths
 
Shop with confidence
 
Best Sellers