separator
separator
separator
OM2 Fibre Optic Network Cables
usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
40 Products

Om2 Fibre Optic Network Cables

Shop online for OM2 Fibre Optic Network Cables, large selection available from our Fibre Optic Network Cables range, fast delivery and low prices from TVCables the cable specialists.


LC - LC OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
OM2 Fibre Optic Network Cables - Fibre Networking
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 0.5m FIBRE-002 £4.70
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-001 £5.44
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-003 £5.37
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-004 £5.59
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-005 £6.20
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-006 £8.13
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 15m FIBRE-034 £9.61
20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 20m FIBRE-085 £11.01
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 30m FIBRE-086 £10.89

LC - SC OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 0.5m FIBRE-014 £3.81
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-013 £4.95
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-015 £5.29
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-016 £5.61
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-017 £6.24
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-018 £6.60
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 15m FIBRE-035 £7.58

LC - ST OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 0.5m FIBRE-008 £4.74
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-007 £4.95
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-009 £5.29
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-010 £5.52
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-011 £6.24
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-012 £7.72
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 15m FIBRE-036 £7.66
20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 20m FIBRE-087 £11.02
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 30m FIBRE-088 £14.63

ST - SC OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-024 £5.21
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-025 £5.54
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-026 £5.86
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-027 £6.20
10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-028 £6.92

ST - ST OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • ST - ST Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-019 £4.91
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-020 £5.23
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-021 £5.54
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-022 £5.99
10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-023 £6.35

SC - SC OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • SC - SC Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
1m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
1m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-029 £4.19
2m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-030 £5.23
3m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-031 £4.63
5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-032 £4.83
10m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-033 £7.66




Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Shop By Length
Hide
Show All Lengths
 
Shop with confidence
 
Best Sellers