Om4 Fibre Optic Network Cables

0.5m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.17 inc VAT
188 In Stock

0.5m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core a...

1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.36 inc VAT
341 In Stock

1m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

0.5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.27 inc VAT
62 In Stock

0.5m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-SC connectors, constructed with 50µm core a...

1m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.59 inc VAT
75 In Stock

1m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-SC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

2m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£6.12 inc VAT
358 In Stock

2m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

3m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£6.96 inc VAT
391 In Stock

3m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

2m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£6.41 inc VAT
40 In Stock

2m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-SC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

3m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£7.33 inc VAT
53 In Stock

3m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-SC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

5m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£8.78 inc VAT
440 In Stock

5m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£8.93 inc VAT
48 In Stock

5m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-SC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

10m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£13.45 inc VAT
173 In Stock

10m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core an...

10m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£13.45 inc VAT
21 In Stock

10m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-SC connectors, constructed with 50µm core an...

15m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£17.71 inc VAT
120 In Stock

15m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core an...

20m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£22.38 inc VAT
30 In Stock

20m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core an...

30m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£28.13 inc VAT
50 In Stock

30m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core an...