Sc Sc Fibre Network Cables

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m

£4.76 inc VAT
64 In Stock

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable SC -SC Connectors 50um core, 125um cla...

1m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£4.19 inc VAT
11 In Stock

1m SC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, SC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£4.63 inc VAT
23 In Stock

3m SC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, SC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

1m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

£4.66 inc VAT
14 In Stock

1m SC - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded SC to SC connectors, grey jacket a...

2m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

£4.30 inc VAT
49 In Stock

2m SC - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded SC to SC connectors, grey jacket a...

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

£4.76 inc VAT
34 In Stock

0.5m SC - SC fibre optic cable OM1, dual molded SC to SC connectors, grey jacket...

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m

£4.95 inc VAT
99 In Stock

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m SC -SC Connectors 50um core, 125um ...

2m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£5.23 inc VAT
30 In Stock

2m SC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, SC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£4.83 inc VAT
7 In Stock

5m SC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, SC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

£5.37 inc VAT
10 In Stock

3m SC - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded SC to SC connectors, grey jacket a...

5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

£4.99 inc VAT
25 In Stock

5m SC - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded SC to SC connectors, grey jacket a...

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

£5.63 inc VAT
73 In Stock

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m SC -SC Connectors 50um core, 125um ...

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

£5.67 inc VAT
97 In Stock

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m SC -SC Connectors 50um core, 125um ...

10m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

£6.45 inc VAT
49 In Stock

10m SC - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded SC to SC connectors, grey jacket ...

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

£6.16 inc VAT
34 In Stock

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m SC -SC Connectors 50um core, 125um ...

10m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

£7.66 inc VAT
9 In Stock

10m SC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, SC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125...

15m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

£7.72 inc VAT
18 In Stock

15m SC - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded SC to SC connectors, grey jacket ...

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m

£8.85 inc VAT
14 In Stock

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m SC -SC Connectors 50um core, 125um...