separator
separator
separator
ST ST Fibre Network Cables
usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
17 Products

St St Fibre Network Cables

ST - ST OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • ST - ST Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
ST to ST Fibre Network Cables - Fibre Networking
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-037 £4.91
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-038 £5.02
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-039 £5.33
4m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 4m FIBRE-040 £4.76
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-041 £5.99

ST - ST OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • ST - ST Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-019 £4.91
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-020 £5.23
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-021 £5.54
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-022 £4.93
10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-023 £6.35

OM3 ST-ST Fibre Optic Network Cables

  • ST - ST Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding (50/125)
  • Duplex fibre
  • OM3
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Diameter 3.0mm
0.5m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable
0.5m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m OM3STST1 £5.02
1m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m OM3STST2 £5.13
2m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m OM3STST3 £5.67
3m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m OM3STST4 £4.90
5m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m OM3STST5 £7.27
10m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m OM3STST6 £8.01
15m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 15m OM3STST7 £10.17




Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Shop By Length
Hide
Show All Lengths
 
Shop with confidence
 
Best Sellers