St St Fibre Network Cables

1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1

£4.70 inc VAT
34 In Stock

1m ST - ST OM1 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 ...

4m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1

£4.76 inc VAT
45 In Stock

4m ST - ST OM1 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 ...

1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£4.91 inc VAT
12 In Stock

1m ST - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£5.23 inc VAT
28 In Stock

2m ST - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£5.54 inc VAT
11 In Stock

3m ST - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£5.99 inc VAT
18 In Stock

5m ST - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 ...

2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1

£5.02 inc VAT
21 In Stock

2m ST - ST OM1 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 ...

3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1

£5.33 inc VAT
27 In Stock

3m ST - ST OM1 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 ...

5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1

£5.99 inc VAT
28 In Stock

5m OM1 fibre optic cable, Dual ST-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125

0.5m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£4.94 inc VAT
50 In Stock

0.5m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50&mi...

1m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.13 inc VAT
48 In Stock

1m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50&micr...

2m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.67 inc VAT
20 In Stock

2m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50&micr...

3m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£4.90 inc VAT
24 In Stock

3m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50&micr...

10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2

£6.35 inc VAT
Out of Stock

10m ST - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, ST to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125...

OM1 ST - ST Fibre Optic Cable 0.5m

£6.02 inc VAT
12 In Stock

ST - ST Connectors OM1 62.5um core, 125um cladding Length 0.5 meter Duplex Multi...

5m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£7.27 inc VAT
15 In Stock

5m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50&micr...

10m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£9.79 inc VAT
12 In Stock

10m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50&mic...

15m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£10.17 inc VAT
11 In Stock

15m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50&mic...