usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Switches - HDMI Matrix Switch
4x4 HDMI Matrix Switcher 4 in 4 out
4x4 HDMI Matrix Switcher 4 in 4 out
4x4 HDMI Matrix Switcher, switch any one of 4 inputs to 4 outputs, allows HDMI splitting and switching in the same unit
In Stock Price: £282.24
SKU: 4x4-hdmi-matrix-switcher Quantity:
Switches - HDMI Switch
2 Way HDMI Switch 1080p Compatible Lindy
2 Way HDMI Switch 1080p Compatible Lindy
2 way HDMI switch, electronic push button control by Lindy. 1080p compatible.
In Stock Price: £15.60
SKU: 2-way-hdmi-switch Quantity:
4 Way HDMI Switch with 3D Support
4 Way HDMI Switch with 3D Support
4 port HDMI switch with 3D support, connect 4 devices to 1 input.
In Stock Price: £34.00
SKU: 4-port-hdmi-switch-with-3d-support Quantity:
HDMI 1.3b Switch - 4 Way HDMI Switch 1080p by Lindy 38031
HDMI 1.3b Switch - 4 Way HDMI Switch 1080p by Lindy 38031
HDMI 1.3b switch, supports up to 1080p, 4 way HDMI switch with remote control.
Ships in 3-5 days
In-Stock Notification
Price: £83.47
SKU: hdmi-1.3b-switch Quantity:
Switches - Scart Switch
3 Way Scart Switcher - Gold Plated - RGB Compatible
3 Way Scart Switcher - Gold Plated - RGB Compatible
Home Cinema 3 way scart switcher, RGB compatible with gold plated connectors. Push button selection.
Out of stock
In-Stock Notification
Price: £5.70
SKU: 4-way-scart-switcher Quantity:
Switches - VGA Switch
VGA Switch 2 Port Manual Switch
VGA Switch 2 Port Manual Switch
VGA Switch 2 Port Manual Switch with push button selection.
In Stock Price: £8.49
SKU: vga-switch Quantity:





Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Best Sellers
Shop with confidence
 See also

 3m CAT5e Crossover Network Cable Full Copper grey
 
3m CAT5e Crossover Network Cable Full Copper grey
Our Price: £1.25
 2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1
 
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1
Our Price: £5.02
 5m TOSLink to 3.5mm Mini Toslink Optical Cable
 
5m TOSLink to 3.5mm Mini Toslink Optical Cable
Our Price: £15.49
 Citronic CV10 10 Inch DJ Disco Speakers 150W
 
Citronic CV10 10 Inch DJ Disco Speakers 150W
Our Price: £104.00