usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Lc St Om3 Network Fibre Patch Leads

Product SKU Stock Price Qty      Buy

LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m
0.5m-lc-st-om3-fibre Y £5.02

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m
1m-lc-st-om3-fibre Y £5.21

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m
2m-lc-st-om3-fibre Y £5.67

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m
3m-lc-st-om3-fibre Y £6.65

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m
5m-lc-st-om3-fibre Y £7.68

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m
10m-lc-st-om3-fibre Y £10.60