separator
separator
Fibre Optic Network Cables
usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout
137 Products

Fibre Optic Network Cables

LC - LC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
Fibre Optic Network Cables - OM1, OM2, OM3
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-052 £4.11
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-053 £4.80
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-054 £5.10
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-055 £4.87
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-056 £6.31
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-057 £6.88
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-058 £8.51
20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 20m FIBRE-059 £9.73
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 30m FIBRE-089 £12.51

LC - LC OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 0.5m FIBRE-002 £4.23
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-001 £5.44
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-003 £5.37
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-004 £5.59
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-005 £6.20
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-006 £8.13
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 15m FIBRE-034 £7.58
20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 20m FIBRE-085 £11.01
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 30m FIBRE-086 £10.89

LC - LC OM3 Network Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50/125 50um core, 125um cladding
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM3
  • Aqua LSZH low smoke jacket
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m 0.5m OM3-001 £4.99
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m 1m OM3-002 £5.21
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m 2m OM3-003 £5.69
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m 3m OM3-004 £6.28
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m 5m OM3-005 £7.19
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m 10m OM3-006 £9.92
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 15m 15m OM3-007 £10.67
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20m 20m OM3-008 £14.78
LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 30m 30m OM3-009 £19.96

LC - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-060 £3.77
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-061 £4.95
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-062 £5.37
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-063 £5.69
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-064 £5.44
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-065 £8.04
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-066 £7.66

LC - SC OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 0.5m FIBRE-014 £3.81
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-013 £5.29
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-015 £5.61
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-016 £5.61
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-017 £6.24
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-018 £6.60
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 15m FIBRE-035 £7.58

LC - SC OM3 Network Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 50/125 50um core, 125um cladding
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM3
  • Aqua LSZH low smoke jacket
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m 0.5m OM3-010 £4.30
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m 1m OM3-011 £5.14
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m 2m OM3-012 £5.67
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m 3m OM3-013 £6.22
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m 5m OM3-030 £7.28
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m 10m OM3-014 £10.18

LC - ST OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-067 £3.92
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-068 £4.27
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-069 £5.37
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-070 £4.87
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-071 £5.06
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-072 £8.10
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-073 £7.89

LC - ST OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 0.5m FIBRE-008 £4.74
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-007 £4.95
2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-009 £5.29
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-010 £5.52
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-011 £6.24
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-012 £7.00
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 15m FIBRE-036 £7.66
20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 20m FIBRE-087 £8.87
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 30m FIBRE-088 £14.63

LC - ST OM3 Network Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 50/125 50um core, 125um cladding
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM3
  • Aqua LSZH low smoke jacket
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m 0.5m OM3-015 £5.02
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m 1m OM3-016 £5.21
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m 2m OM3-031 £5.76
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m 3m OM3-017 £6.65
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m 5m OM3-018 £7.68
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m 10m OM3-019 £10.60

ST - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • ST - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-084 £3.77
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-042 £4.91
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-043 £5.23
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-044 £5.54
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-045 £4.93
10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-046 £6.29
15m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-090 £7.66

ST - SC OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-024 £5.21
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-025 £5.54
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-026 £5.86
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-027 £6.20
10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-028 £6.92

ST - SC OM3 Network Fibre Patch Leads

  • ST - SC Connectors
  • 50/125 50um core, 125um cladding
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM3
  • Aqua LSZH low smoke jacket
ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m
ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m 0.5m OM3-026 £3.94
ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m 1m OM3-027 £4.40
ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m 2m OM3-028 £5.63
ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m 3m OM3-032 £6.16
ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m 5m OM3-029 £5.63
ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m 10m OM3-033 £7.96

ST - ST OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • ST - ST Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-037 £4.91
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-038 £4.46
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-039 £4.74
4m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 4m FIBRE-040 £4.76
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-041 £4.87

ST - ST OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • ST - ST Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2
1m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-019 £4.91
2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-020 £5.23
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-021 £5.54
5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-022 £4.93
10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-023 £6.35

SC - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

  • SC - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 um fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Grey LSZH low smoke jacket
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
0.5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 0.5m FIBRE-082 £4.76
1m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 1m FIBRE-047 £4.02
2m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 2m FIBRE-048 £4.30
3m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 3m FIBRE-049 £4.47
5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 5m FIBRE-050 £4.99
10m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 10m FIBRE-051 £6.45
15m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 15m FIBRE-083 £7.72

SC - SC OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

  • SC - SC Connectors
  • 50/125 fibre cores
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM2
  • Orange LSZH low smoke jacket
1m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
1m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 1m FIBRE-029 £4.19
2m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 2m FIBRE-030 £5.23
3m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 3m FIBRE-031 £4.63
5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 5m FIBRE-032 £4.83
10m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 10m FIBRE-033 £6.75

SC - SC OM3 Network Fibre Patch Leads

  • SC - SC Connectors
  • 50/125 50um core, 125um cladding
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • OM3
  • Aqua LSZH low smoke jacket
SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m
SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m 0.5m OM3-020 £4.76
SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m 1m OM3-021 £5.10
SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m 2m OM3-022 £5.63
SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m 3m OM3-023 £6.16
SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m 5m OM3-024 £5.67
SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m 10m OM3-025 £8.85

OM4 LC - LC Fibre Optic Network Cables

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding (50/125)
  • OM4
  • Duplex
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Diameter 3.0mm
0.5m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable
0.5m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m OM4LCLC1 £5.42
1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m OM4LCLC2 £5.82
2m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m OM4LCLC3 £6.58
3m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m OM4LCLC4 £7.48
5m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m OM4LCLC5 £9.14
10m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m OM4LCLC6 £13.45
15m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 15m OM4LCLC7 £17.71
20m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 20m OM4LCLC8 £19.90
30m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 30m OM4LCLC9 £25.24

OM4 LC - SC Fibre Optic Network Cables

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding (50/125)
  • Duplex
  • OM4
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Diameter 3.0mm
0.5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable
0.5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m OM4LCSC1 £5.27
1m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m OM4LCSC2 £5.78
2m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m OM4LCSC3 £5.70
3m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m OM4LCSC4 £7.46
5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m OM4LCSC5 £7.94
10m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m OM4LCSC6 £13.45

OM3 ST-ST Fibre Optic Network Cables

  • ST - ST Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding (50/125)
  • Duplex fibre
  • OM3
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Diameter 3.0mm
0.5m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable
0.5m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m OM3STST1 £5.02
1m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m OM3STST2 £5.13
2m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m OM3STST3 £5.67
3m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m OM3STST4 £4.90
5m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m OM3STST5 £7.27
10m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m OM3STST6 £8.01
15m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 15m OM3STST7 £10.17




Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Shop By Length
Hide
Show All Lengths
 
Shop with confidence
 
Best Sellers