usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-018
Price:
£6.60
(£5.50 exc VAT)

Item Location: Warehouse 2



Stock Available: 11

Product Features



10m LC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 core.

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details


Specification:

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 50/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 10 Mtr
  • Orange
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Red Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen

Related Items


Customers that viewed 10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 also viewed

2m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

2m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable Our Price: £6.41

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £6.14

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m Our Price: £10.18

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £5.61