usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-067
Price:
£4.63
(£3.86 exc VAT)

Item Location: Warehouse 2



Stock Available: 1

Product Features



0.5m LC - ST fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to individual molded ST connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core OM1.

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details


Specification:

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 0.5 Mtr

  • LC - ST
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 1 Mtr
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • R

Related Items


Customers that viewed 0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 also viewed

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £4.74

2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £5.29

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m Our Price: £5.67

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £5.52