10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1

10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1
Out of Stock
Email when back in stock
Price:
£7.81
(£6.51 exc VAT)

Order Code: FIBRE-046
Quantity:

Stock Available: 0

Product Features

10m ST - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded ST to individual molded SC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Delivery Options



• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:15PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Specification:

  • ST - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 10 Mtr

  • ST - SC
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 10 Mtr
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • R
Customers that purchased 10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 also viewed ...
CAT5e Ethernet Cable 6m Yellow UTP Stranded Full Copper
CAT5e Ethernet Cable 6m Yellow UTP Stranded Full Copper

CAT5e Ethernet Cable 6m Yellow UTP Stranded Full Copper 24 AWG UTP Cat5e Cable L... ...
Read More

CAT5e Ethernet Cable 6m Yellow UTP Stranded Full Copper 24 AWG UTP Cat5e Cable Length 5 meter Partially booted moulded RJ45 connectors Verified for Gigabit Ethernet Stranded full copper cable 24AWG x 4P Type CM (UL) CMH ISO/IEC 11801 & EN 50288 & TIA/EIA-568-B.2 3P Colour yellow
Read Less

1m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey
1m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey

Network extension cable RJ45 Male to Female. Extend your ethernet cable 1m. CAT6... ...
Read More

Network extension cable RJ45 Male to Female. Extend your ethernet cable 1m. CAT6 Pure copper cable Colour grey Length 1m
Read Less

Home Plug Network Adapter Dual Pack Powerline Adapter 85Mbps
Home Plug Network Adapter Dual Pack Powerline Adapter 85Mbps

Homeplug network adapter, powerline network adapter dual pack. Powerline network... ...
Read More

Homeplug network adapter, powerline network adapter dual pack. Powerline network adapter, homeplug network adapter twin pack. High-Speed Powerline adapter with Ethernet interface for fast data transfer over existing household electrical circuit. Fully compatible with HomePlug 1.0 & Homeplug Turbo/ 56 Bit AES Link Encryption with Key Management for secure communication. High-Speed transfer rates of 85 Mbps makes it possible to transfer any type of data. Use existing electrical wiring at any power sockets with up to 200 mtrs operation range. Simple plug and play installation. Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3/802.3u 10/100 Mbps RJ45. Supports 10/100 fast Ethernet Connection. Supports Auto MDI / MDIX. Allows users to connect PCs, notebooks and other Ethernet devices via any power socket. Low power consumption
Read Less

1.5m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper White
1.5m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper White

Ideal for home or office network connections 1.5 Metre Ethernet Cable Colour whi... ...
Read More

Ideal for home or office network connections 1.5 Metre Ethernet Cable Colour white UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) CAT5e 100MHz Moulded Connectors 26AWG 4 Pair ISO/IEC 11801 & EN 50288 & TIA/EIA-568-B.2 3P Full copper cable RJ45 Male to male Category 5e cable is a twisted pair high signal integrity data cable type often referred commonly known as CAT5e. Most cables are unshielded, relying on the twisted pair design for noise rejection. Ideal for use in home or office environments in computer networks such as Ethernet or to connect TVs and devices to routers
Read Less

Related Items