usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1

10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-046
Price:
£7.81
(£6.51 exc VAT)

Item Location: Warehouse 2



Stock Available: 6

Product Features



10m ST - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded ST to individual molded SC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details


Specification:

  • ST - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 10 Mtr

  • ST - SC
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 10 Mtr
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • R

Related Items


Customers that viewed 10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 also viewed

10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1

10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £7.81

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m Our Price: £7.96

2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1

2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £5.23

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m Our Price: £3.94