5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1

5m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-041
Price:
£5.99
(£4.99 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 12

Product Features

5m OM1 fibre optic cable, Dual ST-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125

View more ST - ST OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Related Items