usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

IXOS Clearance Deals!!

IXOS is a manufacturer of high end audio and video interconnect, we are pleased to offer both the latest IXOS range and some fantastic prices on clearance lines.

  In StockOur Price

IXOS XHV704-300 3m Component Video Cable

Y £6.00
 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Best Sellers
Shop with confidence
 Also see...

 1/4 inch Stereo Plug to 3.5mm Stereo Socket Adapter
 
1/4 inch Stereo Plug to 3.5mm Stereo Socket Adapter
Our Price: £1.62
 CAT5e Snagless Ethernet Cable 25m Grey UTP LSZH Low Smoke Full Copper
 
CAT5e Snagless Ethernet Cable 25m Grey UTP LSZH Low Smoke Full Copper
Our Price: £11.88
 10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1
 
10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1
Our Price: £7.81
 CAT5e Quad Port Faceplate with 4 Modules
 
CAT5e Quad Port Faceplate with 4 Modules
Our Price: £5.97


 Also see...

 1/4 inch Stereo Plug to 3.5mm Stereo Socket Adapter
 
1/4 inch Stereo Plug to 3.5mm Stereo Socket Adapter
Our Price: £1.62
 CAT5e Snagless Ethernet Cable 25m Grey UTP LSZH Low Smoke Full Copper
 
CAT5e Snagless Ethernet Cable 25m Grey UTP LSZH Low Smoke Full Copper
Our Price: £11.88
 10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1
 
10m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1
Our Price: £7.81
 CAT5e Quad Port Faceplate with 4 Modules
 
CAT5e Quad Port Faceplate with 4 Modules
Our Price: £5.97