usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

IXOS Clearance Deals!!

IXOS is a manufacturer of high end audio and video interconnect, we are pleased to offer both the latest IXOS range and some fantastic prices on clearance lines.

  In StockOur Price
 


Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Best Sellers
Shop with confidence
 See also

 3.5mm Minijack Female to TOSLink Male
 
3.5mm Minijack Female to TOSLink Male
Our Price: £2.54
 10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
 
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
Our Price: £7.43
 White 3.5mm Male Jack Plug to Female Socket Cable 2m
 
White 3.5mm Male Jack Plug to Female Socket Cable 2m
Our Price: £0.73
 5M Firewire 400 Data Cable 4 Pin to 4 Pin
 
5M Firewire 400 Data Cable 4 Pin to 4 Pin
Our Price: £4.23