Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 25m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 25m
In Stock
Order Code: 5EUTP-110
Price:
£3.74
(£3.11 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 3298

Order this item before 4PM Monday to Friday to receive it next working day*
Applies to UK Mainland deliveries with Next Working Day delivery selected, excludes bank holidays.

Product Features

25 Meter Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE

  • High quality CAT5e network patch cable.
  • RJ45 connector each end.
  • Moulded connector boot.
  • Length 25m.
  • Colour WHITE.

Product Details



Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 25m


Frequently Asked Questions

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:15PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Quantity Discounts

Quantity Prices2+5+10+25+100+
Inc VAT

Exc VAT

£3.66

£3.05

£3.55

£2.96

£3.47

£2.89

£3.29

£2.74

£3.17

£2.65

Customers that purchased Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 25m also viewed ...
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

15m LC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125... ...
Read More

15m LC - SC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to SC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 core.
Read Less

Home Plug Network Adapter Dual Pack Powerline Adapter 85Mbps
Home Plug Network Adapter Dual Pack Powerline Adapter 85Mbps

Homeplug network adapter, powerline network adapter dual pack. Powerline network... ...
Read More

Homeplug network adapter, powerline network adapter dual pack. Powerline network adapter, homeplug network adapter twin pack. High-Speed Powerline adapter with Ethernet interface for fast data transfer over existing household electrical circuit. Fully compatible with HomePlug 1.0 & Homeplug Turbo/ 56 Bit AES Link Encryption with Key Management for secure communication. High-Speed transfer rates of 85 Mbps makes it possible to transfer any type of data. Use existing electrical wiring at any power sockets with up to 200 mtrs operation range. Simple plug and play installation. Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3/802.3u 10/100 Mbps RJ45. Supports 10/100 fast Ethernet Connection. Supports Auto MDI / MDIX. Allows users to connect PCs, notebooks and other Ethernet devices via any power socket. Low power consumption
Read Less

2m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey
2m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey

RJ45 male to female extension cable Extend your network cable 2m. CAT5e pure cop... ...
Read More

RJ45 male to female extension cable Extend your network cable 2m. CAT5e pure copper cable Colour grey Length 2m
Read Less

LZH Cat6 305m Box Reel - Cat 6 UTP Network Cable Pure Copper
LZH Cat6 305m Box Reel - Cat 6 UTP Network Cable Pure Copper

LZH CAT6 UTP Network Cable 305m Box / Reel Full Copper. High quality CAT6 UTP ne... ...
Read More

LZH CAT6 UTP Network Cable 305m Box / Reel Full Copper. High quality CAT6 UTP network cable, LZH low smoke zero halogen. Solid core pure copper CAT6 UTP for infrastructure and av custom installations. Supplied in easy pull box 305m / 1000ft length. Ideal for HDMI Over CAT5 / HDMI Over CAT6, audio video over CAT5 / CAT6 or data etc Colour lilac.
Read Less