usb powerbanks
TV Cables for all your HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Speaker Cables, Computer Cables & Network Cables

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

Ethernet Cables from TVCables

 

Our selection of Ethernet Cables

SKU Stock Price Qty Buy
Ethernet Cables
3m Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
3m Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
3m-ultra-slim-active-high-speed-hdmi-cable-with-ethernet Y £14.60
This super thin and flexible HDMI cable has been specially designed for connection to devices in confined spaces or with restricted access to the HDMI ports. The small form factor connecting housing and slimline cable construction is perfect for connecting to awkwardly placed devices in a rack or to displays mounted close to a wall. Unlike some slim HDMI cables from other suppliers this cable contains active electronics to amplify the signal - essential to achieve 18Gbps transfer when using thinner cable to send HDMI over distances greater than 1m. 3.6mm super thin cable construction with highly flexible outer jacket Contains active electronics to amplify the HDMI signal for transmission over slimmer cable Low profile slimline HDMI connectors for easy access to recessed ports ATC (Authorised Test Centre) certified for High Speed HDMI with Ethernet Shielded cable construction for optimum RF and EMI protection Supports resolutions up to 1080p and higher multi channel audio 3D over HDMI ready Deep colour capable - supports over 1 billion colours; x.v.Color and xvYCC ready 2 year warranty

Ethernet Cables
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2
30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2
30m-fibre-optic-cable-lc-st-orange-50-125 Y £14.63
Fibre Optic Cable, LC - ST, Orange, 50/125 - 30m OM2

Ethernet Cables
15m Hdmi Cable High Speed with Ethernet 1.4 2.0
15m Hdmi Cable High Speed with Ethernet 1.4 2.0
15M-HDMI-PRO Y £14.75
15m Pro Grade HDMI Cable, high speed with ethernet, Gold Plated for the ultimate in high definition picture transfer.

Ethernet Cables
10m White Flat Hdmi Cable High Speed with Ethernet
10m White Flat Hdmi Cable High Speed with Ethernet
10m-flat-hdmi-cable-white Y £14.99
10m White Flat Hdmi Cable, High Speed with ethernet, Gold Plated for the ultimate in high definition picture transfer.

Ethernet Cables
5m Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable
5m Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable
5m-micro-hdmi-cable Y £15.30
5m micro HDMI to HDMI Cable, premium gold plated, ideal for cameras, camcorders and tablets with a micro HDMI connector.

Ethernet Cables
HDMI Cable with Ethernet High Speed 1.4 Right Angle 1.5m 3D TV
HDMI Cable with Ethernet High Speed 1.4 Right Angle 1.5m 3D TV
high-speed-hdmi-cable-with-ethernet-1.5m-right-angle Y £15.49
HDMI Cable with ethernet 1.5m, metal connectors with right angle plug one end, high speed 1.4, for 3DTV, Sky 3D, 3D Blu Ray and 3D full HD.


Matches 523-528 of 1107 found.
First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 Next Last




Comodo Authentic and Secure Click to Verify


 
Best Sellers
Shop with confidence
What's New
10m USB Cable
20m ADSL Modem Cable High Speed RJ11 Bandridge...
50m HDMI Cable Active High Speed with Ethernet
20m USB Cable
3 Port HDMI Switch 4k x 2k with Remote Control
15m USB Cable
5m Cloverleaf Power Cable UK Mains Lead C5
4x2 HDMI Matrix Switch 4k x 2k UHD 3D 1080p
5m Displayport to HDMI Cable

 Also see...

 0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Grey 10GBase-T
 
0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Grey 10GBase-T
Our Price: £1.11
 3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
 
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2
Our Price: £5.61
 4 Gang Extension Lead White 5m Cable
 
4 Gang Extension Lead White 5m Cable
Our Price: £7.68
 Profigold PGA4103 3m Subwoofer Cable
 
Profigold PGA4103 3m Subwoofer Cable
Our Price: £9.60