usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-060
Price:
£4.63
(£3.86 exc VAT)

Item Location: Warehouse 2



Stock Available: 26

Product Features



0.5m LC - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded LC to individual molded SC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details


Specification:

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 0.5 Mtr

  • LC - SC
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 1 Mtr
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • R

Related Items


Customers that viewed 0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 also viewed

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £6.14

15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £9.31

10m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

10m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable Our Price: £13.45

15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £7.58