15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-066
Price:
£9.31
(£7.76 exc VAT)

Item Location: Warehouse 2



Stock Available: 30

Product Features

15m LC - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual moulded LC to individual molded SC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Product Details



15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1


Frequently Asked Questions

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Specification:

  • LC - SC Connectors
  • 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 15 Mtr

 

  • LC - SC
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 15 Mtr
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • R

Related Items