5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

5m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-050
Price:
£4.99
(£4.16 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 25

Product Features

5m SC - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded SC to SC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

View more SC - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Related Items