Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 0.25m

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 0.25m
In Stock
Order Code: 5EUTP-012
Price:
£0.30
(£0.25 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 6470

Order this item before 4PM Monday to Friday to receive it next working day*
Applies to UK Mainland deliveries with Next Working Day delivery selected, excludes bank holidays.

Product Features

0.25 Meter Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE

  • High quality CAT5e network patch cable.
  • RJ45 connector each end.
  • Moulded connector boot.
  • Length 0.25m.
  • Colour BLUE.

Product Details



Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 0.25m


Frequently Asked Questions

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:15PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Quantity Discounts

Quantity Prices2+5+10+25+100+
Inc VAT

Exc VAT

£0.29

£0.24

£0.28

£0.24

£0.28

£0.23

£0.26

£0.22

£0.25

£0.21

Customers that purchased Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 0.25m also viewed ...
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m
LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m LC - SC Connectors 50um core, 125u... ...
Read More

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m LC - SC Connectors 50um core, 125um cladding Duplex Multi-mode OM3 Supports 10Gb Length 2 Meter Aqua LSZH jacket Insertion Loss 0.3dB Diameter 3.0mm Bend radius: 60mm Operating temperature : -20 - 60 deg C
Read Less

3 Port 200Mbps Ethernet Powerline Adaptor
3 Port 200Mbps Ethernet Powerline Adaptor

The NL-HP2003PORT is compliant with HomePlug AV specification 1.0 and has a high... ...
Read More

The NL-HP2003PORT is compliant with HomePlug AV specification 1.0 and has a high speed transfer rate of up to 200 Mbps. The Powerline Ethernet Adaptors have 128-Bit Encryption with key Management. A minimum of two adaptors are needed and more can be added as the network grows, the NL-HP2003PORT would make the perfect extension to an existing 200Mbps network.
Read Less

10m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey
10m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey

Network extension cable RJ45 Male to Female. Extend your ethernet cable 10m. CAT... ...
Read More

Network extension cable RJ45 Male to Female. Extend your ethernet cable 10m. CAT6 Pure copper cable Colour grey Length 10m
Read Less

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 1m
Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET 1m

1 Meter Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET High quality CAT5e network pat... ...
Read More

1 Meter Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable VIOLET High quality CAT5e network patch cable. RJ45 connector each end. Moulded connector boot. Length 1m. Colour VIOLET.
Read Less