3m Om3 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 3m Om3 Fibre Cable

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

£3.09 inc VAT
Out of stock

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m LC - ST Connectors 50um core, 125u...

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

£5.23 inc VAT
20 In Stock

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m LC - SC Connectors 50um core, 125u...

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

£5.71 inc VAT
556 In Stock

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m LC - LC Connectors 50um core, 125u...

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

£5.63 inc VAT
11 In Stock

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m SC -SC Connectors 50um core, 125um ...

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

£6.16 inc VAT
10 In Stock

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m ST -SC Connectors 50um core, 125um ...

3m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.67 inc VAT
12 In Stock

3m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50&micr...