15m Om3 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 15m Om3 Fibre Cable

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 15m

£11.31 inc VAT
145 In Stock

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 15m LC - LC Connectors 50um core, 125...

15m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£10.93 inc VAT
10 In Stock

15m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50&mic...