2m Om3 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 2m Om3 Fibre Cable

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

£5.18 inc VAT
1436 In Stock

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m LC - LC Connectors 50um core, 125u...

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

£5.23 inc VAT
108 In Stock

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m LC - SC Connectors 50um core, 125u...

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

£5.23 inc VAT
107 In Stock

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m LC - ST Connectors 50um core, 125u...

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

£5.10 inc VAT
9 In Stock

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m ST -SC Connectors 50um core, 125um ...

2m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.17 inc VAT
17 In Stock

2m OM3 fibre optic network cable with ST-ST connectors, constructed with 50&micr...

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

£5.63 inc VAT
2 In Stock

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m SC -SC Connectors 50um core, 125um ...