2m Om4 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 2m Om4 Fibre Cable

2m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£3.30 inc VAT
197 In Stock

2m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

2m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£3.28 inc VAT
29 In Stock

2m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-SC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...