5m Om4 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 5m Om4 Fibre Cable

5m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.29 inc VAT
162 In Stock

5m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£8.85 inc VAT
41 In Stock

5m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-SC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...