1m Om4 Fibre Cable

Our selection of high quality 1m Om4 Fibre Cable

1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.32 inc VAT
Out of Stock

1m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-LC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...

1m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

£5.27 inc VAT
3 In Stock

1m OM4 fibre optic cable, LC-SC connectors, constructed with 50µm core and...