usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-002
Price:
£4.70
(£3.92 exc VAT)

Item Location: Warehouse 2



Stock Available: 41

Product Features



0.5m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 core.

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details


Specification

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 1 Mtr
  • Orange
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Red Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen

Related Items


Customers that viewed 0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 also viewed

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £8.04

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £4.74

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £6.20

2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £5.37