5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-005
Price:
£6.20
(£5.17 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 68

Product Features

5m LC - LC OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to LC connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 core.

View more LC - LC OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Related Items