usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125

15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-036
Price:
£7.66
(£6.38 exc VAT)

Item Location: Warehouse 2



Stock Available: 5

Product Features



The FB-033 cables have LC to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 core.

Product Details



15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125



Frequently Asked Questions

Delivery Options

• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details


Specification:

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 50/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 15 Mtr
  • Orange
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Red Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen

Related Items


Customers that viewed 15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 also viewed

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £6.24

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £7.72

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m Our Price: £5.67

30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £14.63