usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-012
Price:
£7.00
(£5.83 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 3

Product Features



10m LC - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 core.

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details


Specification:

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 50/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 10 Mtr
  • Orange
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Red Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen

Related Items


Customers that viewed 10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 also viewed

20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £11.02

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £6.24

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m Our Price: £10.60

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m Our Price: £7.68