usb powerbanks

TVCables - The Cable Specialists

Need Help?

Contact Us or Call 0207 100 4874
SEARCH
Checkout

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-008
Price:
£4.74
(£3.95 exc VAT)

Item Location: Warehouse 2



Stock Available: 44

Product Features



0.5m LC - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 core.

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details


Specification:

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 50/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 0.5 Mtr
  • Orange
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Red Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen

Related Items


Customers that viewed 0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 also viewed

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2 Our Price: £5.52

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £4.63

2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1

2m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Our Price: £5.37

15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125

15m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 Our Price: £7.66