1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-007
Price:
£4.95
(£4.12 exc VAT)

Item Location: Warehouse 2



Stock Available: 103

Product Features

1m LC - ST OM2 fibre optic cable, LC to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 core.

Delivery Options



• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Specification:

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 50/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 1 Mtr
  • Orange
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Red Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen

Related Items