2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1

2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1
In Stock
Order Code: FIBRE-043
Price:
£5.23
(£4.36 exc VAT)



Stock Available: 38

Product Features

2m ST - SC OM1 fibre optic cable, dual molded ST to individual molded SC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

View more ST - SC OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

Delivery Options


• Royal Mail Second Class from £1.99 + VAT
• Royal Mail First Class from £2.59 + VAT
• Next Working Day Courier from £5.99 + VAT

Order cut off times: Next Day 4:30PM Royal Mail 1PM*
Click Buy now to see all options.

*See terms and conditions for details

Related Items